Horaires HEC

Journée 1 : 07 août 2018

07 août 2018
Olimpia Cluj3-2Cardiff Met
Arbitre: Justina Lavrenovaite (LTU) Stade: FC Metalist Training Ground n.2, Vysokiy (UKR)
08/08/2018 18:08:23
BIIK-Kazygurt2-1Akadimia Elpides Karditsas
Arbitre: Marta Frias Acedo (ESP) Stade: Sport centre Arkadija stadium, Riga (LVA)
08/13/2018 17:45:48
Pärnu2-0SS Anenii Noi
Arbitre: Elvira Nurmustafina (KAZ) Stade: Asim Ferhatović Hase Stadion, Sarajevo (BIH)
08/08/2018 14:16:41
NSA3-0EBS/Skála
Arbitre: Sarah Garratt (ENG) Stade: SRC Alytus, Alytus (LTU)
08/08/2018 15:11:08
Glasgow City1-2Anderlecht
Arbitre: Tanja Subotič (SVN) Stade: Oriam - Scotland's Sports Performance Centre, Edimbourg (SCO)
08/08/2018 15:10:49
Minsk6-0Olimpija Ljubljana
Arbitre: Tinna Høj Christensen (DEN) Stade: ŽŠD, Ljubljana (SVN)
08/08/2018 14:15:51
Ajax4-1Wexford Youths
Arbitre: Maria Marotta (ITA) Stade: Seaview, Belfast (NIR)
08/08/2018 15:09:30
Avaldsnes3-2Sporting CP
Arbitre: Cheryl Foster (WAL) Stade: Gradski vrt, Osijek (CRO)
08/09/2018 09:11:53
Kharkiv8-0Birkirkara
Arbitre: Marina Višnjić (SRB) Stade: FC Metalist Training Ground, Vysokiy (UKR)
08/08/2018 12:40:48
Landhaus Austria2-1Rīgas FS
Arbitre: Ivana Projkovska (MKD) Stade: Sport centre Arkadija stadium, Riga (LVA)
08/13/2018 17:46:39
Sarajevo5-0Vllaznia
Arbitre: Silvia Domingos (POR) Stade: FF BH Football Training Centre, Zenica (BIH)
08/08/2018 14:17:52
Spartak Subotica1-0Qiryat Gat
Arbitre: Petra Pavlikova (SVK) Stade: Gradski, Niksic (MNE)
08/13/2018 17:39:51
Basel4-0Breznica
Arbitre: Viola Raudziņa (LVA) Stade: Gradski Stadion Podgorica, Podgorica (MNE)
08/13/2018 17:39:51
Górnik Leczna12-0Martve
Arbitre: Hristiana Guteva (BUL) Stade: Ainslie Park Stadium, Edimbourg (SCO)
08/08/2018 11:19:19
Gintra1-1Honka
Arbitre: Tess Olofsson (SWE) Stade: SRC Alytus, Alytus (LTU)
08/08/2018 14:19:42
Slavia Praha7-2Ataşehir
Arbitre: Karolina Radzik-Johan (POL) Stade: III. Kerületi TVE, Budapest (HUN)
08/09/2018 12:08:19
MTK Hungária6-1KFF Mitrovica
Arbitre: Graziella Pirriatore (ITA) Stade: Hidegkúti Nándor, Budapest (HUN)
08/09/2018 12:10:32
Somatio Barcelona FA2-0Slovan Bratislava
Arbitre: Karoline Wacker (GER) Stade: ŽŠD, Ljubljana (SVN)
08/08/2018 17:09:11
Osijek13-0Dragon
Arbitre: Volha Tsiareshka (BLR) Stade: Gradski vrt, Osijek (CRO)
08/08/2018 12:41:47
Thór/KA2-0Linfield
Arbitre: Barbara Poxhofer (AUT) Stade: Seaview, Belfast (NIR)
08/08/2018 13:12:46

Journée 2 : 10 août 2018

Journée 3 : 13 août 2018

Mis à jour le: 15/12/2018 14:13 HEC