Effectif

Matches

À domicileÀ l'extérieur
L'équipe jouant à domicile apparaît en premier.Mis à jour le: 01/06/2020 04:33 HEC
SaburtaloSaburtalo1-0Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi
SaburtaloSaburtalo1-0Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi
Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi0-0Norchi DinamoeliNorchi Dinamoeli
Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi1-1Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi
Dinamo BatumiDinamo BatumiMatch reportéTelaviTelavi
Dinamo BatumiDinamo BatumiMatch reportéSaburtaloSaburtalo
Locomotive TbilisiLocomotive TbilisiMatch reportéDinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi
Dinamo BatumiDinamo BatumiMatch reportéTorpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi
DilaDilaMatch reportéDinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi
Dinamo BatumiDinamo BatumiMatch reportéSamtrediaSamtredia
ChikhuraChikhuraMatch reportéDinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi
Norchi DinamoeliNorchi DinamoeliMatch reportéDinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi
Dinamo BatumiDinamo BatumiMatch reportéDinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi
TelaviTelaviMatch reportéDinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi
SaburtaloSaburtaloMatch reportéDinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi
Dinamo BatumiDinamo BatumiMatch reportéLocomotive TbilisiLocomotive Tbilisi
Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo KutaisiMatch reportéDinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi
Dinamo BatumiDinamo BatumiMatch reportéDilaDila
SamtrediaSamtrediaMatch reportéDinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi
Dinamo BatumiDinamo BatumiMatch reportéChikhuraChikhura
Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi13:00Norchi DinamoeliNorchi Dinamoeli
Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi13:00Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi
Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi13:00TelaviTelavi
Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi13:00SaburtaloSaburtalo
Locomotive TbilisiLocomotive Tbilisi13:00Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi
Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi13:00Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi
DilaDila13:00Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi
Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi13:00SamtrediaSamtredia
ChikhuraChikhura13:00Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi
Norchi DinamoeliNorchi Dinamoeli15:00Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi
Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi13:00Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi
TelaviTelavi13:00Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi
SaburtaloSaburtalo13:00Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi
Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi12:00Locomotive TbilisiLocomotive Tbilisi
Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi12:00Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi
Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi12:00DilaDila
SamtrediaSamtredia12:00Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi
Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi12:00ChikhuraChikhura

Classements

Mis à jour le: 03/02/2020 14:44 HEC

Matches

sam.
31
août
Dernier résultat
Championnat national
sam.
14
sept.

cup