Première Ligue estonienne - Meilleurs buteurs

ButsJouésJoueurÉquipe
2517Erik SorgaFloraFlora
139Alassana JattaPaidePaide
1312Kaimar SaagTulevikTulevik
129Eric McWoodsTransTrans
118Joao MorelliLevadiaLevadia
118Nikita AndreevLevadiaLevadia
119Yevhen BudnikLevadiaLevadia
106Herol RiibergFloraFlora
107Mark Oliver RoosnuppLevadiaLevadia
96Ellenton LiliuKaljuKalju
98Aime Marcelin Gando BialaLevadiaLevadia
99Henri VäljaPaidePaide
86Aleksandr ZakarlyukaTransTrans
87Konstantin VassiljevFloraFlora
87Michael Yann YaoPaidePaide
87Ander Ott ValgePaidePaide
76Sander SinilaidPaidePaide
65Sten ReinkortTammekaTammeka
65Tauno TekkoTammekaTammeka
66Frank LiivakFloraFlora
66Maximiliano UggèKaljuKalju
66Markus JürgensonLevadiaLevadia
66Andre FrolovPaidePaide
53Max MataKaljuKalju
53Patrick Genro VeelmaTammekaTammeka
54Kirill NesterovLevadiaLevadia
54Mikel Gurrutxaga BarruetabenaPaidePaide
55Vlasiy SinyavskiyFloraFlora
55Evgeny OsipovLevadiaLevadia
55Rasmus PeetsonLevadiaLevadia
55Wale Musa AlliTallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
55Rainer PeipsTulevikTulevik
56Sander LahtiKuressaareKuressaare
42Jasper UwaegbulamMaardu Maardu
43Kaspar PaurKaljuKalju
43Viktor PlotnikovTransTrans
44Märten KuuskFloraFlora
44Henrik PürgFloraFlora
44Igor SubbotinKaljuKalju
44Vitali GussevMaardu Maardu
44Markas BenetaTransTrans
44Julius KasparavičiusTransTrans
45Robert KirssKaljuKalju
45Märten PajunurmKuressaareKuressaare
45Joseph SalisteTransTrans
46Daniil SheviakovTallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
31Kotaro AmemiyaMaardu Maardu
32Kevin KauberPaidePaide
33Martin MillerFloraFlora
33Markus PoomFloraFlora
33Andreas RaudseppTallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
33Andre PajuTammekaTammeka
33Sander KapperTammekaTammeka
33Tristan KoskorTammekaTammeka
34Sander PuriKaljuKalju
34Reinhard ReimaaTallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
34Mihkel JärvisteTammekaTammeka
34Albert ProsaTammekaTammeka
35Mikk ReintamKaljuKalju
21Deniss TjapkinKaljuKalju
21Vadim MihhailovTransTrans
22Mihkel AinsaluFloraFlora
22Gert KamsFloraFlora
22Vladyslav KhomutovKaljuKalju
22Peeter KleinKaljuKalju
22Aleksandr KulinitšKaljuKalju
22Aleksandr VolkovKaljuKalju
22Igor ZhurakhovskyiLevadiaLevadia
22Pavel MarinLevadiaLevadia
22Ilja ZelentsovMaardu Maardu
22Sho HayasakaMaardu Maardu
22Karl MöölPaidePaide
22Kristofer PihtPaidePaide
22Hannes AnierTallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
22Martin JogiTammekaTammeka
22Markus SoometsTammekaTammeka
22Artur UljanovTammekaTammeka
22Abdulaye DialloTransTrans
22Nikita MihhailovTransTrans
22Artjom ŠkinjovTransTrans
22Indrek IlvesTulevikTulevik
22Tanel LangTulevikTulevik
23Otto-Robert LippKuressaareKuressaare
23Maksim PodholjuzinLevadiaLevadia
23Kristjan KaskTulevikTulevik
23Janar ÕunapTulevikTulevik
11Rauno AllikuFloraFlora
11Pavel DõmovFloraFlora
11Héctor NúñezKaljuKalju
11Alex Matthias TammKaljuKalju
11Maarek SuursaarKuressaareKuressaare
11Joonas SoomreKuressaareKuressaare
11Rauno TutkKuressaareKuressaare
11Erick MorenoLevadiaLevadia
11Evgeni KabaevLevadiaLevadia
11Artjom KomlovLevadiaLevadia
11Marko LippLevadiaLevadia
11Karl Rudolf ÕigusLevadiaLevadia
11Domantas AntanavičiusMaardu Maardu
11Alger DžumadilMaardu Maardu
11Vladislav OgorodnikMaardu Maardu
11Vadim AksjonovMaardu Maardu
11Vadim SalabaiMaardu Maardu
11Maksim ZelentsovMaardu Maardu
11Andre JärvaPaidePaide
11Siim AerPaidePaide
11Mark PetrovTallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
11Markus VahernaTallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
11Kevin AloeTammekaTammeka
11Frankline Okoye ChinacheremTammekaTammeka
11Eduard GolovljovTransTrans
11IriéTransTrans
11Rasmus AllesTulevikTulevik
12Nikolai MašitševKaljuKalju
12Karl Ivar MaarKuressaareKuressaare
12Ranon KriisaKuressaareKuressaare
12Kevin RääbisTallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
12Mikhail SlashchyovTammekaTammeka
12Kaur TomsonTulevikTulevik
13Marten OppKuressaareKuressaare
13Akim Saeed SairinenTammekaTammeka
15Deniss MalovMaardu Maardu
Mis à jour le: 20/09/2019 04:36 CET

*Buts en championnat

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 20/09/2019 11:55 HEC
13/09/2019FloraFlora5-0Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
14/09/2019LevadiaLevadia1-1TulevikTulevik
14/09/2019KuressaareKuressaare0-3PaidePaide
14/09/2019KaljuKalju2-2TransTrans
15/09/2019MaarduMaardu0-1TammekaTammeka
17/09/2019TulevikTulevik0-3KaljuKalju
17/09/2019Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev2-1KuressaareKuressaare
18/09/2019TransTrans3-2TammekaTammeka
18/09/2019MaarduMaardu2-4PaidePaide
18/09/2019FloraFlora2-1LevadiaLevadia

Classements