Horaires HEC

Journée 1 : 07 août 2019

07 août 2019
Minsk12-0Bettembourg
Arbitre: Michalina Diakow (POL) Stade: FC Metalist Training Ground, Vysokiy (UKR)
08/08/2019 08:46:42
ASA Tel-Aviv1-4Breidablik
Arbitre: Marina Višnjić (SRB) Stade: Asim Ferhatović Hase Stadion, Sarajevo (BIH)
08/08/2019 08:45:06
Wexford Youths1-3Vllaznia
Arbitre: Non disponible Stade: SRC Alytus, Alytus (LTU)
08/08/2019 08:46:56
Braga2-0Sturm
Arbitre: Irena Velevačkoska (MKD) Stade: Sport centre Arkadija stadium, Riga (LVA)
08/08/2019 08:48:38
Spartak Subotica12-0Anenii Noi
Arbitre: Non disponible Stade: Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava (SVK)
08/08/2019 08:46:52
LSK4-0Linfield
Arbitre: Non disponible Stade: Van Roy Stadium, Denderleeuw (BEL)
08/08/2019 08:48:48
BIIK-Kazygurt9-0EBS/Skála
Arbitre: Non disponible Stade: Kadriorg, Tallinn (EST)
08/08/2019 08:37:41
Split2-3Kharkiv
Arbitre: Ifeoma Kulmala (FIN) Stade: FC Metalist Training Ground, Vysokiy (UKR)
08/08/2019 08:39:51
Hibernian3-0FC Nike
Arbitre: Ioanna Allayiotou (CYP) Stade: Sportni Park, Beltinci (SVN)
08/08/2019 08:37:51
Sarajevo5-0Dragon
Arbitre: Marina Aufschnaiter (AUT) Stade: FF BH Football Training Centre, Zenica (BIH)
08/08/2019 08:37:55
Apollon10-0RFS
Arbitre: Michèle Schmölzer (SUI) Stade: Sport centre Arkadija stadium, Riga (LVA)
08/08/2019 08:35:45
Gintra1-0Birkirkara
Arbitre: Lizzy Van Der Helm (NED) Stade: SRC Alytus, Alytus (LTU)
08/08/2019 08:36:00
Olimpia Cluj1-2Mitrovica
Arbitre: Viki De Cremer (BEL) Stade: Gradski, Niksic (MNE)
08/08/2019 08:41:31
Slovan Bratislava1-3Ferencváros
Arbitre: Victoria Beyer (FRA) Stade: Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava (SVK)
08/08/2019 08:41:46
Flora2-3PK-35 Vantaa
Arbitre: Valentina Finzi (ITA) Stade: Lilleküla Stadium, Tallinn (EST)
08/08/2019 08:45:27
Anderlecht5-0PAOK
Arbitre: Aleksandra Česen (SVN) Stade: Constant Vanden Stock Stadium, Bruxelles (BEL)
08/08/2019 08:43:27
Twente8-0Alashkert
Arbitre: Fatemeh Zangeneh (NOR) Stade: Sportpark Heeckeren, Enschede (NED)
08/08/2019 08:45:12
Beşiktaş1-1Górnik Leczna
Arbitre: Non disponible Stade: Sportpark Scheurserve, Enschede (NED)
08/08/2019 08:45:17
Breznica4-4NSA
Arbitre: Reelika Turi (EST) Stade: Pod Malim Brdom, Budva (MNE)
08/08/2019 08:47:07
Cardiff Met1-0Pomurje
Arbitre: Zulema Gonzalez Gonzalez (ESP) Stade: Fazanerija, Murska Sobota (SVN)
08/08/2019 08:47:16

Journée 2 : 10 août 2019

Journée 3 : 13 août 2019

Mis à jour le: 18/09/2019 09:00 HEC