Classements

Groupe 1

Joués J Victoires V Matches nuls N Défaites D BP BC Différence de buts Points pts
NED Pays-Bas 4 2 1 1 8 4 4 7
FRA France 4 2 1 1 4 4 0 7
GER Allemagne 4 0 2 2 3 7 -4 2

Groupe 2

Joués J Victoires V Matches nuls N Défaites D BP BC Différence de buts Points pts
SUI Suisse 4 3 0 1 14 5 9 9
BEL Belgique 4 3 0 1 9 6 3 9
ISL Islande 4 0 0 4 1 13 -12 0

Groupe 3

Joués J Victoires V Matches nuls N Défaites D BP BC Différence de buts Points pts
POR Portugal 4 2 2 0 5 3 2 8
ITA Italie 4 1 2 1 2 2 0 5
POL Pologne 4 0 2 2 4 6 -2 2

Groupe 4

Joués J Victoires V Matches nuls N Défaites D BP BC Différence de buts Points pts
ENG Angleterre 4 2 1 1 6 5 1 7
ESP Espagne 4 2 0 2 12 7 5 6
CRO Croatie 4 1 1 2 4 10 -6 4

Groupe 1

Joués J Victoires V Matches nuls N Défaites D BP BC Différence de buts Points pts
UKR Ukraine 4 3 0 1 5 5 0 9
CZE Rép. tchèque 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 6
SVK Slovaquie 4 1 0 3 5 5 0 3

Groupe 2

Joués J Victoires V Matches nuls N Défaites D BP BC Différence de buts Points pts
SWE Suède 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 7
RUS Russie 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
TUR Turquie 4 1 0 3 4 7 -3 3

Groupe 3

Joués J Victoires V Matches nuls N Défaites D BP BC Différence de buts Points pts
BIH Bosnie-Herzégovine 4 3 1 0 5 1 4 10
AUT Autriche 4 2 1 1 3 2 1 7
NIR Irlande du Nord 4 0 0 4 2 7 -5 0

Groupe 4

Joués J Victoires V Matches nuls N Défaites D BP BC Différence de buts Points pts
DEN Danemark 4 2 2 0 4 1 3 8
WAL Pays de Galles 4 2 0 2 6 5 1 6
IRL Eire 4 0 2 2 1 5 -4 2

Groupe 1

Joués J Victoires V Matches nuls N Défaites D BP BC Différence de buts Points pts
SCO Écosse 4 3 0 1 10 4 6 9
ISR Israël 4 2 0 2 6 5 1 6
ALB Albanie 4 1 0 3 1 8 -7 3

Groupe 2

Joués J Victoires V Matches nuls N Défaites D BP BC Différence de buts Points pts
FIN Finlande 6 4 0 2 5 3 2 12
HUN Hongrie 6 3 1 2 9 6 3 10
GRE Grèce 6 3 0 3 4 5 -1 9
EST Estonie 6 1 1 4 4 8 -4 4

Groupe 3

Joués J Victoires V Matches nuls N Défaites D BP BC Différence de buts Points pts
NOR Norvège 6 4 1 1 7 2 5 13
BUL Bulgarie 6 3 2 1 7 5 2 11
CYP Chypre 6 1 2 3 5 9 -4 5
SVN Slovénie 6 0 3 3 5 8 -3 3

Groupe 4

Joués J Victoires V Matches nuls N Défaites D BP BC Différence de buts Points pts
SRB Serbie 6 4 2 0 11 4 7 14
ROU Roumanie 6 3 3 0 8 3 5 12
MNE Montenegro 6 2 1 3 7 6 1 7
LTU Lituanie 6 0 0 6 3 16 -13 0

Groupe 1

Joués J Victoires V Matches nuls N Défaites D BP BC Différence de buts Points pts
GEO Géorgie 6 5 1 0 12 2 10 16
KAZ Kazakhstan 6 1 3 2 8 7 1 6
LVA Lettonie 6 0 4 2 2 6 -4 4
AND Andorre 6 0 4 2 2 9 -7 4

Groupe 2

Joués J Victoires V Matches nuls N Défaites D BP BC Différence de buts Points pts
BLR Belarus 6 4 2 0 10 0 10 14
LUX Luxembourg 6 3 1 2 11 4 7 10
MDA Moldavie 6 2 3 1 4 5 -1 9
SMR Saint-Marin 6 0 0 6 0 16 -16 0

Groupe 3

Joués J Victoires V Matches nuls N Défaites D BP BC Différence de buts Points pts
KOS Kosovo 6 4 2 0 15 2 13 14
AZE Azerbaïdjan 6 2 3 1 7 6 1 9
FRO Îles Féroé 6 1 2 3 5 10 -5 5
MLT Malte 6 0 3 3 5 14 -9 3

Groupe 4

Joués J Victoires V Matches nuls N Défaites D BP BC Différence de buts Points pts
MKD ARY de Macédoine 6 5 0 1 14 5 9 15
ARM Arménie 6 3 1 2 14 8 6 10
GIB Gibraltar 6 2 0 4 5 15 -10 6
LIE Liechtenstein 6 1 1 4 7 12 -5 4
Haut