Classements

Groupe 1

Joués J Victoires V Tirage N Défaites D BP BC Différence de buts Points pts
FRA France 4 2 1 1 4 4 0 7
NED Pays-Bas 3 2 0 1 6 2 4 6
GER Allemagne 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4 1

Groupe 2

Joués J Victoires V Tirage N Défaites D BP BC Différence de buts Points pts
BEL Belgique 3 3 0 0 7 1 6 9
SUI Suisse 3 2 0 1 9 3 6 6
ISL Islande 4 0 0 4 1 13 -12 0

Groupe 3

Joués J Victoires V Tirage N Défaites D BP BC Différence de buts Points pts
POR Portugal 3 2 1 0 4 2 2 7
ITA Italie 4 1 2 1 2 2 0 5
POL Pologne 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2 1

Groupe 4

Joués J Victoires V Tirage N Défaites D BP BC Différence de buts Points pts
ENG Angleterre 4 2 1 1 6 5 1 7
ESP Espagne 4 2 0 2 12 7 5 6
CRO Croatie 4 1 1 2 4 10 -6 4

Groupe 1

Joués J Victoires V Tirage N Défaites D BP BC Différence de buts Points pts
UKR Ukraine 4 3 0 1 5 5 0 9
CZE Rép. tchèque 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
SVK Slovaquie 3 1 0 2 5 4 1 3

Groupe 2

Joués J Victoires V Tirage N Défaites D BP BC Différence de buts Points pts
RUS Russie 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 7
SWE Suède 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
TUR Turquie 4 1 0 3 4 7 -3 3

Groupe 3

Joués J Victoires V Tirage N Défaites D BP BC Différence de buts Points pts
BIH Bosnie-Herzégovine 4 3 1 0 5 1 4 10
AUT Autriche 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 4
NIR Irlande du Nord 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4 0

Groupe 4

Joués J Victoires V Tirage N Défaites D BP BC Différence de buts Points pts
DEN Danemark 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 7
WAL Pays de Galles 4 2 0 2 6 5 1 6
IRL Eire 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4 1

Groupe 1

Joués J Victoires V Tirage N Défaites D BP BC Différence de buts Points pts
ISR Israël 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 6
SCO Écosse 3 2 0 1 7 2 5 6
ALB Albanie 4 1 0 3 1 8 -7 3

Groupe 2

Joués J Victoires V Tirage N Défaites D BP BC Différence de buts Points pts
FIN Finlande 5 4 0 1 5 1 4 12
GRE Grèce 5 3 0 2 4 4 0 9
HUN Hongrie 5 2 1 2 7 6 1 7
EST Estonie 5 0 1 4 3 8 -5 1

Groupe 3

Joués J Victoires V Tirage N Défaites D BP BC Différence de buts Points pts
NOR Norvège 5 3 1 1 5 2 3 10
BUL Bulgarie 5 3 1 1 6 4 2 10
CYP Chypre 5 1 2 2 5 7 -2 5
SVN Slovénie 5 0 2 3 4 7 -3 2

Groupe 4

Joués J Victoires V Tirage N Défaites D BP BC Différence de buts Points pts
SRB Serbie 5 3 2 0 7 3 4 11
ROU Roumanie 5 2 3 0 7 3 4 9
MNE Montenegro 5 2 1 2 7 5 2 7
LTU Lituanie 5 0 0 5 2 12 -10 0

Groupe 1

Joués J Victoires V Tirage N Défaites D BP BC Différence de buts Points pts
GEO Géorgie 5 4 1 0 10 1 9 13
KAZ Kazakhstan 5 1 3 1 7 5 2 6
LVA Lettonie 5 0 3 2 2 6 -4 3
AND Andorre 5 0 3 2 2 9 -7 3

Groupe 2

Joués J Victoires V Tirage N Défaites D BP BC Différence de buts Points pts
BLR Belarus 5 3 2 0 8 0 8 11
LUX Luxembourg 5 3 0 2 10 3 7 9
MDA Moldavie 5 2 2 1 3 4 -1 8
SMR Saint-Marin 5 0 0 5 0 14 -14 0

Groupe 3

Joués J Victoires V Tirage N Défaites D BP BC Différence de buts Points pts
KOS Kosovo 5 3 2 0 11 2 9 11
AZE Azerbaïdjan 5 2 3 0 7 2 5 9
FRO Îles Féroé 5 1 1 3 4 9 -5 4
MLT Malte 5 0 2 3 4 13 -9 2

Groupe 4

Joués J Victoires V Tirage N Défaites D BP BC Différence de buts Points pts
MKD ARY de Macédoine 5 4 0 1 10 5 5 12
ARM Arménie 5 3 0 2 12 6 6 9
GIB Gibraltar 5 2 0 3 5 11 -6 6
LIE Liechtenstein 5 1 0 4 5 10 -5 3
Haut