Filtrer par équipe
Classer par date
DateMatchTotal de cornersTotaux de l'équipeHors-jeu
03/10/2019
Arsenal
Standard Liège
1911-82
03/10/2019
Sporting CP
LASK
187-115
24/10/2019
Young Boys
Feyenoord
178-92
19/09/2019
PSV
Sporting CP
1711-64
20/02/2020
Frankfurt
Salzburg
179-83
27/02/2020
Internazionale
Ludogorets
177-102
27/02/2020
Sevilla
CFR Cluj
1611-52
27/02/2020
Arsenal
Olympiacos
169-75
03/10/2019
Lazio
Rennes
166-105
12/12/2019
Gent
Olexandriya
163-134
12/12/2019
Roma
Wolfsberg
1612-48
12/12/2019
Slovan Bratislava
Braga
157-83
12/12/2019
Frankfurt
Vitória SC
158-74
12/12/2019
Basel
Trabzonspor
1511-44
07/11/2019
Wolves
Slovan Bratislava
1510-52
19/09/2019
Frankfurt
Arsenal
1511-43
03/10/2019
İstanbul Başakşehir
Mönchengladbach
155-102
26/02/2020
Braga
Rangers
1511-49
11/08/2020
Shakhtar Donetsk
Basel
157-87
11/08/2020
Wolves
Sevilla
140-141
27/02/2020
LASK
AZ Alkmaar
142-125
27/02/2020
Celtic
Copenhagen
149-55
19/09/2019
Man. United
Astana
1413-14
24/10/2019
Arsenal
Vitória SC
1411-35
28/11/2019
Ferencváros
Espanyol
149-57
06/11/2019
Vitória SC
Arsenal
148-65
12/12/2019
APOEL
Sevilla
145-94
28/11/2019
Rosenborg
LASK
146-83
12/12/2019
Wolfsburg
St-Étienne
148-64
12/12/2019
Ludogorets
Ferencváros
133-104
28/11/2019
Arsenal
Frankfurt
136-73
28/11/2019
Vitória SC
Standard Liège
138-53
07/11/2019
Basel
Getafe
137-61
07/11/2019
Lazio
Celtic
138-55
28/11/2019
Feyenoord
Rangers
138-53
24/10/2019
Trabzonspor
Krasnodar
139-42
24/10/2019
Sporting CP
Rosenborg
136-73
24/10/2019
İstanbul Başakşehir
Wolfsberg
133-104
19/09/2019
Rangers
Feyenoord
136-74
19/09/2019
Gent
St-Étienne
136-74
19/09/2019
APOEL
Dudelange
138-52
28/02/2020
Salzburg
Frankfurt
1310-33
06/08/2020
Sevilla
Roma
1310-33
06/08/2020
Basel
Frankfurt
136-71
05/08/2020
Copenhagen
İstanbul Başakşehir
126-61
10/08/2020
Man. United
Copenhagen
128-45
27/02/2020
Benfica
Shakhtar Donetsk
128-41
19/09/2019
Espanyol
Ferencváros
129-37
19/09/2019
Slovan Bratislava
Beşiktaş
122-100
03/10/2019
Braga
Slovan Bratislava
127-53
24/10/2019
AZ Alkmaar
Astana
1211-13
24/10/2019
CSKA Moskva
Ferencváros
127-53
28/11/2019
Young Boys
Porto
124-82
07/11/2019
Espanyol
Ludogorets
1212-02
28/11/2019
Astana
Man. United
125-76
07/11/2019
CFR Cluj
Rennes
123-91
07/11/2019
APOEL
Qarabağ
126-64
07/11/2019
Rangers
Porto
126-62
12/12/2019
Copenhagen
Malmö
124-87
28/11/2019
Dudelange
APOEL
126-62
28/11/2019
Lazio
CFR Cluj
125-76
12/12/2019
Rennes
Lazio
129-38
12/12/2019
LASK
Sporting CP
1111-07
28/11/2019
Malmö
Dynamo Kyiv
116-54
07/11/2019
Wolfsburg
Gent
118-32
07/11/2019
Krasnodar
Trabzonspor
118-33
03/10/2019
AZ Alkmaar
Man. United
1110-14
24/10/2019
Partizan
Man. United
119-24
19/09/2019
Mönchengladbach
Wolfsberg
116-57
19/09/2019
LASK
Rosenborg
117-46
12/03/2020
Rangers
Leverkusen
115-60
27/02/2020
İstanbul Başakşehir
Sporting CP
116-58
27/02/2020
Man. United
Club Brugge
118-34
20/02/2020
CFR Cluj
Sevilla
117-44
06/08/2020
Leverkusen
Rangers
117-42
05/08/2020
Shakhtar Donetsk
Wolfsburg
116-53
27/02/2020
Gent
Roma
104-64
20/02/2020
Shakhtar Donetsk
Benfica
104-61
27/02/2020
Espanyol
Wolves
108-25
19/09/2019
Ludogorets
CSKA Moskva
102-85
03/10/2019
Ferencváros
Ludogorets
105-55
03/10/2019
Olexandriya
Gent
104-63
24/10/2019
Sevilla
Dudelange
108-20
24/10/2019
Roma
Mönchengladbach
106-49
24/10/2019
Slovan Bratislava
Wolves
105-54
24/10/2019
Rennes
CFR Cluj
104-63
07/11/2019
Rosenborg
Sporting CP
107-36
07/11/2019
Ferencváros
CSKA Moskva
104-63
07/11/2019
Feyenoord
Young Boys
105-52
12/12/2019
Getafe
Krasnodar
105-52
12/12/2019
Standard Liège
Arsenal
105-52
12/12/2019
Porto
Feyenoord
105-51
12/12/2019
Rangers
Young Boys
106-45
12/12/2019
Mönchengladbach
İstanbul Başakşehir
96-32
28/11/2019
Lugano
Copenhagen
95-49
28/11/2019
Celtic
Rennes
96-33
28/11/2019
Sporting CP
PSV
96-33
28/11/2019
CSKA Moskva
Ludogorets
97-25
28/11/2019
St-Étienne
Gent
98-13
07/11/2019
Wolfsberg
İstanbul Başakşehir
94-54
24/10/2019
Beşiktaş
Braga
96-36
03/10/2019
Trabzonspor
Basel
95-43
24/10/2019
Porto
Rangers
94-50
03/10/2019
Celtic
CFR Cluj
96-37
03/10/2019
CSKA Moskva
Espanyol
97-23
03/10/2019
Beşiktaş
Wolves
96-34
03/10/2019
Young Boys
Rangers
94-58
19/09/2019
Wolfsburg
Olexandriya
96-33
19/09/2019
Getafe
Trabzonspor
95-44
20/02/2020
Club Brugge
Man. United
94-56
20/02/2020
Olympiacos
Arsenal
96-34
20/02/2020
Sporting CP
İstanbul Başakşehir
96-31
27/02/2020
Ajax
Getafe
95-45
06/08/2020
Wolves
Olympiacos
97-24
10/08/2020
Internazionale
Leverkusen
93-62
12/03/2020
LASK
Man. United
94-54
05/08/2020
Man. United
LASK
85-33
27/02/2020
Porto
Leverkusen
86-24
12/03/2020
İstanbul Başakşehir
Copenhagen
84-46
12/03/2020
Olympiacos
Wolves
81-73
20/02/2020
Getafe
Ajax
85-37
12/12/2019
Man. United
AZ Alkmaar
85-37
20/02/2020
Ludogorets
Internazionale
83-54
20/02/2020
Roma
Gent
86-26
19/09/2019
Dynamo Kyiv
Malmö
85-36
19/09/2019
Qarabağ
Sevilla
84-46
19/09/2019
Porto
Young Boys
85-34
03/10/2019
Vitória SC
Frankfurt
86-23
03/10/2019
Rosenborg
PSV
85-33
03/10/2019
Krasnodar
Getafe
84-45
03/10/2019
Dudelange
Qarabağ
85-31
03/10/2019
Sevilla
APOEL
87-16
03/10/2019
Lugano
Dynamo Kyiv
84-41
24/10/2019
Gent
Wolfsburg
81-73
24/10/2019
Qarabağ
APOEL
86-24
24/10/2019
Getafe
Basel
87-14
24/10/2019
Dynamo Kyiv
Copenhagen
83-55
24/10/2019
Celtic
Lazio
85-33
07/11/2019
Mönchengladbach
Roma
84-41
07/11/2019
Standard Liège
Frankfurt
84-44
28/11/2019
Sevilla
Qarabağ
83-52
28/11/2019
Wolfsberg
Mönchengladbach
83-53
07/11/2019
Astana
AZ Alkmaar
83-55
12/12/2019
PSV
Rosenborg
86-22
12/12/2019
Dynamo Kyiv
Lugano
87-14
12/12/2019
Espanyol
CSKA Moskva
84-46
12/12/2019
Qarabağ
Dudelange
75-27
28/11/2019
Trabzonspor
Getafe
75-22
28/11/2019
Krasnodar
Basel
75-25
28/11/2019
Beşiktaş
Slovan Bratislava
75-24
28/11/2019
Olexandriya
Wolfsburg
72-53
07/11/2019
Braga
Beşiktaş
76-15
07/11/2019
Lugano
Malmö
74-36
24/10/2019
Frankfurt
Standard Liège
75-26
07/11/2019
Dudelange
Sevilla
73-42
24/10/2019
PSV
LASK
75-26
03/10/2019
Wolfsberg
Roma
71-64
19/09/2019
Partizan
AZ Alkmaar
76-16
03/10/2019
Feyenoord
Porto
72-54
03/10/2019
Astana
Partizan
71-65
12/12/2019
Partizan
Astana
74-34
20/02/2020
AZ Alkmaar
LASK
74-35
20/02/2020
Copenhagen
Celtic
74-33
27/02/2020
Malmö
Wolfsburg
73-43
05/08/2020
Internazionale
Getafe
72-50
12/03/2020
Frankfurt
Basel
75-22
20/02/2020
APOEL
Basel
62-40
20/02/2020
Wolves
Espanyol
65-11
20/02/2020
Rangers
Braga
65-13
19/09/2019
Copenhagen
Lugano
64-23
24/10/2019
Ludogorets
Espanyol
62-47
07/11/2019
Copenhagen
Dynamo Kyiv
61-53
28/11/2019
AZ Alkmaar
Partizan
65-14
12/12/2019
Wolves
Beşiktaş
65-15
12/12/2019
CFR Cluj
Celtic
64-25
28/11/2019
İstanbul Başakşehir
Roma
51-45
07/11/2019
Olexandriya
St-Étienne
54-14
24/10/2019
St-Étienne
Olexandriya
54-13
03/10/2019
Malmö
Copenhagen
55-012
24/10/2019
Malmö
Lugano
51-44
19/09/2019
Rennes
Celtic
52-30
19/09/2019
CFR Cluj
Lazio
52-34
19/09/2019
Standard Liège
Vitória SC
51-41
19/09/2019
Roma
İstanbul Başakşehir
52-34
03/10/2019
St-Étienne
Wolfsburg
53-25
20/02/2020
Wolfsburg
Malmö
55-04
20/02/2020
Leverkusen
Porto
53-22
27/02/2020
Basel
APOEL
52-34
12/03/2020
Wolfsburg
Shakhtar Donetsk
43-14
19/09/2019
Wolves
Braga
43-11
19/09/2019
Basel
Krasnodar
42-23
07/11/2019
LASK
PSV
42-28
07/11/2019
Man. United
Partizan
33-06
28/11/2019
Braga
Wolves
32-12
Mis à jour le: 13/08/2020 11:11 CET