Filtrer par équipe
Classer par date
DateMatchTotal de cornersTotaux de l'équipeHors-jeu
25/10/2018
Sporting CP
Arsenal
2211-112
04/10/2018
Chelsea
Vidi
2118-35
09/05/2019
Chelsea
Frankfurt
1910-95
07/03/2019
Napoli
Salzburg
1810-84
08/11/2018
Akhisar
Sevilla
185-134
13/12/2018
Olympiacos
Milan
178-96
11/04/2019
Arsenal
Napoli
178-99
14/03/2019
Salzburg
Napoli
1611-55
20/09/2018
Villarreal
Rangers
169-75
20/09/2018
PAOK
Chelsea
154-115
04/10/2018
Zenit
Slavia Praha
152-139
13/12/2018
Celtic
Salzburg
154-115
29/11/2018
Sarpsborg
Beşiktaş
154-113
08/11/2018
Spartak Moskva
Rangers
159-66
02/05/2019
Frankfurt
Chelsea
154-113
14/02/2019
BATE
Arsenal
153-126
13/12/2018
Vidi
Chelsea
143-119
14/02/2019
Club Brugge
Salzburg
146-86
14/02/2019
Malmö
Chelsea
148-65
21/02/2019
Benfica
Galatasaray
1411-38
18/04/2019
Napoli
Arsenal
149-57
08/11/2018
Krasnodar
Standard Liège
146-82
29/11/2018
Chelsea
PAOK
1412-23
13/12/2018
Arsenal
Qarabağ
1410-43
13/12/2018
Genk
Sarpsborg
147-75
04/10/2018
Anderlecht
Dinamo Zagreb
148-62
25/10/2018
Rangers
Spartak Moskva
1410-42
20/09/2018
Marseille
Frankfurt
1411-33
20/09/2018
Beşiktaş
Sarpsborg
1311-25
20/09/2018
Dudelange
Milan
133-102
25/10/2018
Rennes
Dynamo Kyiv
1312-14
04/10/2018
Bordeaux
København
137-66
13/12/2018
Lazio
Frankfurt
135-82
13/12/2018
Slavia Praha
Zenit
1311-21
13/12/2018
Ludogorets
Zürich
1310-35
08/11/2018
Olympiacos
Dudelange
1311-21
08/11/2018
Celtic
Leipzig
134-98
14/03/2019
Slavia Praha
Sevilla
135-86
14/03/2019
Villarreal
Zenit
134-94
21/02/2019
Leverkusen
Krasnodar
1311-23
14/02/2019
Shakhtar Donetsk
Frankfurt
131-121
12/02/2019
Fenerbahçe
Zenit
127-55
14/02/2019
Rennes
Betis
123-93
14/02/2019
Zürich
Napoli
123-91
20/02/2019
Sevilla
Lazio
126-66
14/03/2019
Internazionale
Frankfurt
127-55
14/03/2019
Benfica
Dinamo Zagreb
128-45
13/12/2018
København
Bordeaux
128-45
29/11/2018
Vorskla
Arsenal
122-107
13/12/2018
Akhisar
Standard Liège
126-65
13/12/2018
Rennes
Astana
126-63
13/12/2018
PAOK
BATE
1210-23
13/12/2018
Villarreal
Spartak Moskva
126-65
25/10/2018
Sarpsborg
Malmö
1211-17
20/09/2018
Akhisar
Krasnodar
126-612
20/09/2018
Slavia Praha
Bordeaux
1110-11
20/09/2018
Dinamo Zagreb
Fenerbahçe
117-47
20/09/2018
Sporting CP
Qarabağ
119-24
25/10/2018
Frankfurt
Apollon
1110-14
25/10/2018
Zürich
Leverkusen
114-71
13/12/2018
Dudelange
Betis
110-115
13/12/2018
Dynamo Kyiv
Jablonec
116-57
13/12/2018
Leipzig
Rosenborg
118-33
08/11/2018
Fenerbahçe
Anderlecht
115-65
25/10/2018
Dudelange
Olympiacos
115-64
08/11/2018
Leverkusen
Zürich
117-41
08/11/2018
Rosenborg
Salzburg
115-63
29/11/2018
Krasnodar
Akhisar
117-44
29/11/2018
Rangers
Villarreal
114-77
18/04/2019
Valencia
Villarreal
115-61
11/04/2019
Slavia Praha
Chelsea
117-44
21/02/2019
Zenit
Fenerbahçe
118-38
21/02/2019
Arsenal
BATE
1111-05
07/03/2019
Dinamo Zagreb
Benfica
117-41
14/02/2019
Plzeň
Dinamo Zagreb
118-30
14/02/2019
Galatasaray
Benfica
106-47
21/02/2019
Betis
Rennes
105-57
21/02/2019
Dynamo Kyiv
Olympiacos
105-52
02/05/2019
Arsenal
Valencia
106-41
14/03/2019
Dynamo Kyiv
Chelsea
103-77
11/04/2019
Benfica
Frankfurt
103-71
29/11/2018
Frankfurt
Marseille
106-43
08/11/2018
Rapid Wien
Villarreal
105-58
29/11/2018
Anderlecht
Spartak Trnava
108-22
29/11/2018
Milan
Dudelange
104-62
25/10/2018
Marseille
Lazio
108-21
04/10/2018
Qarabağ
Arsenal
106-47
04/10/2018
Fenerbahçe
Spartak Trnava
106-45
04/10/2018
Leverkusen
AEK Larnaca
107-35
04/10/2018
Rosenborg
Leipzig
102-86
20/09/2018
Ludogorets
Leverkusen
103-71
20/09/2018
Sevilla
Standard Liège
106-45
20/09/2018
Vidi
BATE
96-36
20/09/2018
Dynamo Kyiv
Astana
93-68
04/10/2018
Apollon
Marseille
94-54
04/10/2018
Frankfurt
Lazio
95-45
04/10/2018
Standard Liège
Akhisar
94-53
20/09/2018
Celtic
Rosenborg
98-16
04/10/2018
Salzburg
Celtic
97-23
04/10/2018
Vorskla
Sporting CP
90-93
25/10/2018
AEK Larnaca
Ludogorets
95-410
25/10/2018
Jablonec
Astana
94-52
25/10/2018
Zenit
Bordeaux
95-42
25/10/2018
Spartak Trnava
Dinamo Zagreb
92-77
29/11/2018
Salzburg
Leipzig
96-34
13/12/2018
Sporting CP
Vorskla
97-211
13/12/2018
Sevilla
Krasnodar
97-23
08/11/2018
Apollon
Frankfurt
95-46
08/11/2018
Lazio
Marseille
93-69
08/11/2018
Ludogorets
AEK Larnaca
96-37
08/11/2018
Dynamo Kyiv
Rennes
93-62
08/11/2018
BATE
Chelsea
93-62
29/11/2018
Jablonec
Rennes
97-23
29/11/2018
BATE
Vidi
95-43
14/03/2019
Krasnodar
Valencia
97-24
21/02/2019
Internazionale
Rapid Wien
93-63
21/02/2019
Valencia
Celtic
97-22
14/02/2019
Sporting CP
Villarreal
97-21
14/02/2019
Celtic
Valencia
92-75
14/02/2019
Krasnodar
Leverkusen
91-86
21/02/2019
Salzburg
Club Brugge
83-56
21/02/2019
Napoli
Zürich
84-43
07/03/2019
Zenit
Villarreal
86-25
08/11/2018
Astana
Jablonec
85-37
08/11/2018
Bordeaux
Zenit
83-54
08/11/2018
Vorskla
Qarabağ
85-36
08/11/2018
Arsenal
Sporting CP
87-15
29/11/2018
Leverkusen
Ludogorets
86-25
13/12/2018
Dinamo Zagreb
Anderlecht
84-43
13/12/2018
Rapid Wien
Rangers
85-34
29/11/2018
Zenit
København
85-33
29/11/2018
Bordeaux
Slavia Praha
83-52
29/11/2018
Betis
Olympiacos
84-45
29/11/2018
Fenerbahçe
Dinamo Zagreb
87-15
25/10/2018
Chelsea
BATE
87-13
25/10/2018
Standard Liège
Krasnodar
82-66
04/10/2018
Betis
Dudelange
85-33
04/10/2018
Milan
Olympiacos
86-24
25/10/2018
Villarreal
Rapid Wien
87-14
20/09/2018
Arsenal
Vorskla
87-13
04/10/2018
BATE
PAOK
85-33
04/10/2018
Rangers
Rapid Wien
84-46
20/09/2018
Rennes
Jablonec
85-33
20/09/2018
København
Zenit
75-29
20/09/2018
Olympiacos
Betis
71-69
20/09/2018
Rapid Wien
Spartak Moskva
72-58
20/09/2018
Lazio
Apollon
72-52
25/10/2018
Beşiktaş
Genk
74-310
25/10/2018
Salzburg
Rosenborg
75-21
25/10/2018
Leipzig
Celtic
75-24
25/10/2018
Qarabağ
Vorskla
77-02
25/10/2018
Milan
Betis
77-03
13/12/2018
Marseille
Apollon
75-25
08/11/2018
Genk
Beşiktaş
76-15
08/11/2018
Dinamo Zagreb
Spartak Trnava
74-36
25/10/2018
Anderlecht
Fenerbahçe
74-32
29/11/2018
Spartak Moskva
Rapid Wien
73-42
07/03/2019
Sevilla
Slavia Praha
75-27
14/03/2019
Arsenal
Rennes
71-612
09/05/2019
Valencia
Arsenal
74-34
18/04/2019
Frankfurt
Benfica
75-27
18/04/2019
Chelsea
Slavia Praha
73-46
07/03/2019
Chelsea
Dynamo Kyiv
75-27
14/02/2019
Slavia Praha
Genk
73-45
14/02/2019
Lazio
Sevilla
72-54
21/02/2019
Dinamo Zagreb
Plzeň
63-32
14/02/2019
Rapid Wien
Internazionale
63-32
07/03/2019
Frankfurt
Internazionale
64-25
21/02/2019
Villarreal
Sporting CP
66-04
07/03/2019
Rennes
Arsenal
63-37
08/11/2018
Vidi
PAOK
63-37
29/11/2018
Zürich
AEK Larnaca
64-24
13/12/2018
Beşiktaş
Malmö
61-56
13/12/2018
AEK Larnaca
Leverkusen
64-28
29/11/2018
Rosenborg
Celtic
62-46
04/10/2018
Zürich
Ludogorets
64-29
20/09/2018
AEK Larnaca
Zürich
63-36
04/10/2018
Jablonec
Dynamo Kyiv
63-33
04/10/2018
Astana
Rennes
54-16
04/10/2018
Sarpsborg
Genk
54-14
04/10/2018
Krasnodar
Sevilla
53-24
04/10/2018
Spartak Moskva
Villarreal
54-113
20/09/2018
Genk
Malmö
55-03
20/09/2018
Spartak Trnava
Anderlecht
53-24
25/10/2018
København
Slavia Praha
51-49
29/11/2018
Standard Liège
Sevilla
52-37
08/11/2018
Slavia Praha
København
55-07
08/11/2018
Betis
Milan
52-35
07/03/2019
Valencia
Krasnodar
51-41
11/04/2019
Villarreal
Valencia
43-14
21/02/2019
Genk
Slavia Praha
42-24
29/11/2018
Malmö
Genk
43-15
29/11/2018
Apollon
Lazio
41-34
29/11/2018
Qarabağ
Sporting CP
41-33
25/10/2018
PAOK
Vidi
43-16
25/10/2018
Sevilla
Akhisar
44-03
04/10/2018
Malmö
Beşiktaş
41-313
20/09/2018
Leipzig
Salzburg
33-07
21/02/2019
Chelsea
Malmö
32-13
21/02/2019
Frankfurt
Shakhtar Donetsk
31-21
14/02/2019
Olympiacos
Dynamo Kyiv
20-22
13/12/2018
Spartak Trnava
Fenerbahçe
21-14
29/11/2018
Astana
Dynamo Kyiv
20-23
08/11/2018
Malmö
Sarpsborg
10-15
Mis à jour le: 14/05/2019 13:12 CET