Matches

À domicileÀ l'extérieur
L'équipe jouant à domicile apparaît en premier.Mis à jour le: 29/05/2020 01:32 HEC
LevadiaLevadia7-0Zenit TallinnZenit Tallinn
Team HelmTeam Helm1-21LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia1-2KaljuKalju
LevadiaLevadia1-0KuressaareKuressaare
LevadiaLevadiaMatch reportéTulevikTulevik
FloraFloraMatch reportéLevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadiaMatch reportéLegionLegion
Tallinna KalevTallinna KalevMatch reportéLevadiaLevadia
TransTransMatch reportéLevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadiaMatch reportéKaljuKalju
TammekaTammekaMatch reportéLevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadiaMatch reportéPaidePaide
KuressaareKuressaareMatch reportéLevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadiaMatch reportéTammekaTammeka
TulevikTulevikMatch reportéLevadiaLevadia
KaljuKaljuMatch reportéLevadiaLevadia
LegionLegion0-2LevadiaLevadia
TransTrans18:30LevadiaLevadia
TulevikTulevik1-3LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia18:00Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
LegionLegion18:30LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia14:00PaidePaide
KaljuKalju18:00LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia12:00Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
LevadiaLevadia15:00TammekaTammeka
FloraFlora18:30LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia18:30FloraFlora
TransTrans15:00LevadiaLevadia
PaidePaide18:00LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia18:30KaljuKalju
Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev18:00LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia18:00LegionLegion
LevadiaLevadia15:00FloraFlora
LevadiaLevadia15:00TammekaTammeka
PaidePaide15:00LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia18:00TransTrans
LevadiaLevadia15:00KaljuKalju
TulevikTulevik15:00LevadiaLevadia
TammekaTammeka18:00LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia18:00LegionLegion
KuressaareKuressaare18:00LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia18:30Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
FloraFlora15:00LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia15:00TransTrans
PaidePaide17:45LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia15:00KuressaareKuressaare
LevadiaLevadia18:00Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev15:00LevadiaLevadia
KuressaareKuressaare14:00LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia18:30TulevikTulevik
LevadiaLevadia18:30PaidePaide
KuressaareKuressaare12:00LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia14:00KaljuKalju
KaljuKalju15:00LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia14:00FloraFlora
LevadiaLevadia15:00TransTrans
PaidePaide14:00LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia12:00TulevikTulevik
LevadiaLevadia15:00TulevikTulevik
TransTrans14:00LevadiaLevadia
LegionLegion12:00LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia15:00TammekaTammeka
LevadiaLevadia15:00FloraFlora
TammekaTammeka12:00LevadiaLevadia
LegionLegion12:00LevadiaLevadia

Classements

Mis à jour le: 01/07/2020 21:08 HEC

Matches

dim.
24
mai
Dernier résultat
Championnat national
mar.
19
mai

cup