Effectif

Matches

À domicileÀ l'extérieur
L'équipe jouant à domicile apparaît en premier.Mis à jour le: 21/01/2020 11:44 HEC
OsijekOsijek2-0Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica0-3Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
RijekaRijeka3-1Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica2-1Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Istra 1961Istra 19612-3Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica1-1VaraždinVaraždin
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb6-1Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić3-1Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica2-0HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
HrvaceHrvace1-2Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica0-4OsijekOsijek
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb1-0Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica1-2RijekaRijeka
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split2-0Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
BSK Bijelo BrdoBSK Bijelo Brdo0-2Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica0-0Istra 1961Istra 1961
VaraždinVaraždin0-0Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica1-0Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica3-0Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica1-2Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica2-0Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
OsijekOsijek3-2Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica17:30Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
RijekaRijeka15:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica17:30Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Istra 1961Istra 196116:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica16:00VaraždinVaraždin
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb16:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić16:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica16:00HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica16:00OsijekOsijek
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb16:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica17:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica16:00RijekaRijeka
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split16:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica16:00Istra 1961Istra 1961
VaraždinVaraždin16:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica16:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica16:00Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica16:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica

Classements

Mis à jour le: 18/12/2019 20:36 HEC

Matches

ven.
30
août
Dernier résultat
Championnat national
sam.
14
sept.

cup