Effectif

Matches

À domicileÀ l'extérieur
L'équipe jouant à domicile apparaît en premier.Mis à jour le: 29/05/2020 14:40 HEC
OsijekOsijek2-0Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica0-3Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
RijekaRijeka3-1Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica2-1Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Istra 1961Istra 19612-3Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica1-1VaraždinVaraždin
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb6-1Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić3-1Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica2-0HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
HrvaceHrvace1-2Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica0-4OsijekOsijek
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb1-0Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica1-2RijekaRijeka
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split2-0Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
BSK Bijelo BrdoBSK Bijelo Brdo0-2Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica0-0Istra 1961Istra 1961
VaraždinVaraždin0-0Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica1-0Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica3-0Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica1-2Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica2-0Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
OsijekOsijek3-2Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica0-2Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
RijekaRijeka1-0Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica2-1Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Istra 1961Istra 19611-1Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica0-0VaraždinVaraždin
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb3-0Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić0-2Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica20:15Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica18:55HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica20:00OsijekOsijek
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb18:55Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica18:55RijekaRijeka
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split21:05Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica18:55Istra 1961Istra 1961
VaraždinVaraždin21:05Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica18:55Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica20:00Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica21:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica

Classements

Mis à jour le: 09/03/2020 21:50 HEC

Matches

ven.
30
août
Dernier résultat
Championnat national
sam.
14
sept.

cup