Effectif

Matches

À domicileÀ l'extérieur
L'équipe jouant à domicile apparaît en premier.Mis à jour le: 22/07/2019 03:18 HEC
DomžaleDomžale2-2Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje1-1MariborMaribor
TriglavTriglav17:30Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
AluminijAluminij18:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje20:10Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum20:15Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
MuraMura16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00TaborTabor
CeljeCelje16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00DomžaleDomžale
MariborMaribor16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00TriglavTriglav
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00AluminijAluminij
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00MuraMura
TaborTabor16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00CeljeCelje
ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
DomžaleDomžale16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00MariborMaribor
TriglavTriglav16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
AluminijAluminij16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
MuraMura16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00TaborTabor
CeljeCelje16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00DomžaleDomžale
MariborMaribor16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00TriglavTriglav
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00AluminijAluminij
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00MuraMura
TaborTabor16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00CeljeCelje
ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje

Classements

Première Ligue slovène 2018/19

ClubsJpts
1NK Maribor3678
2NK Olimpija Ljubljana3669
3NK Domžale3663
4NS Mura3652
5NK Celje3649
6NK Aluminij3648
7NK Rudar Velenje3643
8NK Triglav3637
9ND Gorica3631
10NK Krško3624
Mis à jour le: 26/05/2019 23:25 HEC

Matches

sam.
25
mai
Dernier résultat
Championnat national

cup