Effectif

Matches

À domicileÀ l'extérieur
L'équipe jouant à domicile apparaît en premier.Mis à jour le: 06/06/2020 04:02 HEC
ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum0-2Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana4-2DomžaleDomžale
MariborMaribor0-0Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana4-2TriglavTriglav
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje0-3Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
AluminijAluminij1-0Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana1-1MuraMura
TaborTabor1-2Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana2-2CeljeCelje
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana0-1Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana3-1ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum
DomžaleDomžale1-4Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana2-4MariborMaribor
TriglavTriglav2-3Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana6-0Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana3-1AluminijAluminij
MuraMura3-1Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana2-0TaborTabor
CeljeCelje1-3Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum1-2Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana0-1DomžaleDomžale
MariborMaribor1-1Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana0-2TriglavTriglav
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje1-1Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
AluminijAluminij1-2Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana1-0MuraMura
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija LjubljanaMatch reportéASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum
DomžaleDomžaleMatch reportéOlimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija LjubljanaMatch reportéMariborMaribor
TriglavTriglavMatch reportéOlimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija LjubljanaMatch reportéRudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija LjubljanaMatch reportéAluminijAluminij
MuraMuraMatch reportéOlimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija LjubljanaMatch reportéTaborTabor
CeljeCeljeMatch reportéOlimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
TaborTabor18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00CeljeCelje

Classements

Première Ligue slovène 2019/20

ClubsJpts
1NK Olimpija Ljubljana2550
2NK Celje2648
3NK Aluminij2645
4NK Maribor2543
5NS Mura2641
6NK Tabor Sezana2529
7ASK Bravo Publikum2528
8NK Triglav2527
9NK Domžale2526
10NK Rudar Velenje2610
Mis à jour le: 05/06/2020 23:05 HEC

Matches

sam.
16
mai
Dernier résultat
Championnat national

Celje (E)

sam.
06
juin

cup