Effectif

Matches

À domicileÀ l'extérieur
L'équipe jouant à domicile apparaît en premier.Mis à jour le: 19/11/2019 11:47 HEC
ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum0-2Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana4-2DomžaleDomžale
MariborMaribor0-0Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana4-2TriglavTriglav
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje0-3Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
AluminijAluminij1-0Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana1-1MuraMura
TaborTabor1-2Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana2-2CeljeCelje
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana0-1Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana3-1ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum
DomžaleDomžale1-4Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana2-4MariborMaribor
TriglavTriglav2-3Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana6-0Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana3-1AluminijAluminij
MuraMura3-1Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana2-0TaborTabor
CeljeCelje16:55Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum13:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana20:15DomžaleDomžale
MariborMariborMatch reportéOlimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija LjubljanaMatch reportéTriglavTriglav
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
AluminijAluminij16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00MuraMura
TaborTabor16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00CeljeCelje
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum
DomžaleDomžale16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00MariborMaribor
TriglavTriglav16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00AluminijAluminij
MuraMura16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00TaborTabor
CeljeCelje16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana

Classements

Première Ligue slovène 2019/20

ClubsJpts
1NK Olimpija Ljubljana1736
2NK Maribor1734
3NK Aluminij1734
4NS Mura1731
5NK Celje1728
6NK Tabor Sezana1717
7NK Triglav1717
8NK Domžale1716
9ASK Bravo Publikum1713
10NK Rudar Velenje177
Mis à jour le: 18/11/2019 05:36 HEC

Matches

dim.
22
sept.
Dernier résultat
Championnat national
mer.
25
sept.

cup