Effectif

Matches

À domicileÀ l'extérieur
L'équipe jouant à domicile apparaît en premier.Mis à jour le: 24/05/2020 03:26 HEC
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica2-0Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja
FK PodgoricaFK Podgorica1-3Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica3-1KomKom
PetrovacPetrovac0-3Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica1-1ZetaZeta
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica3-2GrbaljGrbalj
TitogradTitograd2-1Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica1-4SutjeskaSutjeska
IskraIskra2-2Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja0-3Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja0-0Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica1-0FK PodgoricaFK Podgorica
KomKom2-3Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica2-1Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica3-0PetrovacPetrovac
ZetaZeta2-1Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
JedinstvoJedinstvo0-1Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica2-1TitogradTitograd
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica7-0JedinstvoJedinstvo
SutjeskaSutjeska0-2Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica1-0IskraIskra
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica2-0Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja
GrbaljGrbalj0-4Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
FK PodgoricaFK Podgorica1-1Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica2-0KomKom
PetrovacPetrovac0-1Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica4-1ZetaZeta
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica20:00GrbaljGrbalj
TitogradTitograd20:00Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica20:00SutjeskaSutjeska
IskraIskra20:00Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja20:00Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica20:00FK PodgoricaFK Podgorica
KomKom20:00Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica20:00PetrovacPetrovac
ZetaZeta20:00Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
GrbaljGrbalj20:00Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica20:00TitogradTitograd
SutjeskaSutjeska20:00Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica20:00IskraIskra

Classements

Première Ligue monténégrine 2019/20

ClubsJpts
1FK Budućnost Podgorica2354
2FK Sutjeska2343
3FK Iskra2337
4FK Rudar Pljevlja2333
5FK Zeta2330
6FK Podgorica2329
7OFK Titograd2323
8OFK Petrovac2323
9FK Kom2322
10OFK Grbalj2318
Mis à jour le: 31/03/2020 13:05 HEC

Matches

mar.
26
mai
Dernier résultat
Championnat national

Iskra (D)

cup