Effectif

Matches

À domicileÀ l'extérieur
L'équipe jouant à domicile apparaît en premier.Mis à jour le: 02/07/2020 06:55 HEC
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb3-0Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb0-1RijekaRijeka
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split3-0Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb4-1Istra 1961Istra 1961
VaraždinVaraždin1-1Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić1-2Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb6-1Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica0-0Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb2-1OsijekOsijek
NK Oriolik OriovacNK Oriolik Oriovac0-3Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb0-4Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
RijekaRijeka1-1Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb0-0Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Istra 1961Istra 19610-2Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
VinogradarVinogradar0-3Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb2-1VaraždinVaraždin
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb3-1Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica1-0Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb4-0HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
ŠibenikŠibenik0-4Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
OsijekOsijek4-0Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb1-0Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb2-1RijekaRijeka
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split1-0Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb2-0Istra 1961Istra 1961
VaraždinVaraždin0-2Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić0-2Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb3-0Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica1-3Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica1-3Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb0-1OsijekOsijek
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb1-0Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
RijekaRijeka2-2Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb3-2Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Istra 1961Istra 19611-1Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb2-0VaraždinVaraždin
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb21:05Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica18:55Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb18:55HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
OsijekOsijek21:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
RijekaRijeka20:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb

Classements

Mis à jour le: 01/07/2020 23:25 HEC

Matches

ven.
30
août
Dernier résultat
Championnat national
sam.
14
sept.

cup