Classements

Superliga kosovare 2018/19

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDbpCDBpts
1FC Prishtina28113092320534293365
2KF Llapi289231112203546163063
3Feronikeli271112841195349123762
4KF Drita27833616144943281546
5KF Drenica28654436108103628838
6KF Trepça’892764334798103134-335
7KF Gjilani2873525698112331-835
8Ballkani2762533895132631-532
9Flamurtari Prishtina2753535688112432-832
10KF Ferizaj2751733884152033-1328
11KF Liria27337401073172447-2324
12KEK-u270112001401262083-631

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
bp: Buts pour   
C: Contre   
DB: Différence de buts   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 20/04/2019 17:39 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 15/04/2019 01:42 HEC
07/04/2019BallkaniBallkani2-0Flamurtari PrishtinaFlamurtari Prishtina
07/04/2019GjilaniGjilani0-0DritaDrita
08/04/2019LiriaLiria0-4FeronikeliFeronikeli
08/04/2019FerizajFerizaj0-2PrishtinaPrishtina
12/04/2019Trepça’89Trepça’892-1BallkaniBallkani
13/04/2019PrishtinaPrishtina1-0KEK-uKEK-u
13/04/2019LlapiLlapi2-1GjilaniGjilani
13/04/2019FeronikeliFeronikeli1-2FerizajFerizaj
14/04/2019DritaDrita2-2DrenicaDrenica
14/04/2019Flamurtari PrishtinaFlamurtari Prishtina1-0LiriaLiria