Classements

Superliga kosovare 2017/18

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDbpCDBpts
1KF Drita3312506821813253213267
2FC Prishtina3311427631810539182164
3KF Llapi3310436281661151411054
4KF Trepça’893311323861411841251653
5Feronikeli3378231031018532181448
6KF Drenica339614310139113427748
7KF Liria331043358139113430448
8KF Gjilani33890277101672921846
9KF Vellaznimi33682467101492928144
10Flamurtari Prishtina33547131367202853-2525
11KF Besa335110131364232864-3622
12Vllaznia Pozheran33358001735251668-5214

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
bp: Buts pour   
C: Contre   
DB: Différence de buts   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 06/07/2018 16:01 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 06/07/2018 16:01 HEC
11/05/2018DritaDrita3-1Trepça’89Trepça’89
12/05/2018FeronikeliFeronikeli1-1KF VellaznimiKF Vellaznimi
12/05/2018GjilaniGjilani1-1DrenicaDrenica
13/05/2018Vllaznia PozheranVllaznia Pozheran1-4BesaBesa
18/05/2018BesaBesa3-4LlapiLlapi
18/05/2018Flamurtari PrishtinaFlamurtari Prishtina0-3FeronikeliFeronikeli
18/05/2018Trepça’89Trepça’896-1Vllaznia PozheranVllaznia Pozheran
19/05/2018KF VellaznimiKF Vellaznimi0-0GjilaniGjilani
19/05/2018DrenicaDrenica1-1LiriaLiria
20/05/2018PrishtinaPrishtina0-0DritaDrita