Classements

Superliga kosovare 2018/19

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDbpCDBpts
1Feronikeli3314121141255364145080
2FC Prishtina331430934236449123775
3KF Llapi3311241114223854243069
4KF Drita33854619146134739848
5KF Ferizaj33817638144153941-246
6Flamurtari Prishtina33745557129123339-645
7KF Drenica336655471110124134743
8Ballkani33826458127143536-143
9KF Trepça’8933844359119134045-542
10KF Gjilani33836259108152837-938
11KF Liria33448401384213160-2928
12KEK-u3301150017013224104-801

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
bp: Buts pour   
C: Contre   
DB: Différence de buts   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 24/06/2019 15:38 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 20/05/2019 09:23 HEC
15/05/2019LlapiLlapi1-3FeronikeliFeronikeli
15/05/2019PrishtinaPrishtina3-0Trepça’89Trepça’89
16/05/2019KEK-uKEK-u2-5FerizajFerizaj
16/05/2019GjilaniGjilani4-0LiriaLiria
19/05/2019LiriaLiria2-3DrenicaDrenica
19/05/2019Trepça’89Trepça’894-0KEK-uKEK-u
19/05/2019FeronikeliFeronikeli1-0PrishtinaPrishtina
19/05/2019FerizajFerizaj2-1GjilaniGjilani
19/05/2019Flamurtari PrishtinaFlamurtari Prishtina3-2LlapiLlapi
19/05/2019BallkaniBallkani2-0DritaDrita