Classements

Superliga kosovare 2018/19

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDbpCDBpts
1FC Prishtina1772052112412341940
2Feronikeli1771152112322992039
3KF Llapi18513711122429111838
4KF Gjilani186032348371822-427
5KF Drita184234058282823526
6KF Drenica184233157382218424
7Ballkani184233157381822-424
8KF Trepça’89183422345762220222
9Flamurtari Prishtina173143336472023-322
10KF Liria1731430661102024-419
11KF Ferizaj1831522553101121-1018
12KEK-u1801800901171760-431

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
bp: Buts pour   
C: Contre   
DB: Différence de buts   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 18/02/2019 16:50 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 19/02/2019 03:19 HEC
01/12/2018DrenicaDrenica5-1KEK-uKEK-u
01/12/2018FeronikeliFeronikeli2-0Flamurtari PrishtinaFlamurtari Prishtina
02/12/2018Trepça’89Trepça’891-0BallkaniBallkani
02/12/2018PrishtinaPrishtina2-0DritaDrita
15/02/2019KEK-uKEK-u0-3LlapiLlapi
16/02/2019FerizajFerizaj2-0Trepça’89Trepça’89
16/02/2019BallkaniBallkani2-0DrenicaDrenica
17/02/2019DritaDrita3-1GjilaniGjilani
18/02/2019Flamurtari PrishtinaFlamurtari Prishtina2-0PrishtinaPrishtina
18/02/2019LiriaLiria0-2FeronikeliFeronikeli