Classements

Superliga kosovare 2018

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDbpCDBpts
1FC Prishtina1562051111312141736
2Feronikeli1561151111222681835
3KF Llapi1541351192424111329
4KF Gjilani155032327351515024
5KF Drita153134047172419522
6Flamurtari Prishtina153133326452020022
7KF Trepça’89152422324742115619
8KF Drenica152233145371415-118
9Ballkani152233145371220-818
10KF Liria153142055191723-616
11KF Ferizaj15205224429920-1114
12KEK-u1501600801141649-331

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
bp: Buts pour   
C: Contre   
DB: Différence de buts   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 12/11/2018 16:05 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 03/12/2018 23:50 HEC
24/11/2018KEK-uKEK-u0-3LiriaLiria
24/11/2018BallkaniBallkani4-1GjilaniGjilani
24/11/2018Flamurtari PrishtinaFlamurtari Prishtina0-1LlapiLlapi
25/11/2018DritaDrita1-1FeronikeliFeronikeli
01/12/2018DrenicaDrenica5-1KEK-uKEK-u
01/12/2018FeronikeliFeronikeli2-0Flamurtari PrishtinaFlamurtari Prishtina
01/12/2018GjilaniGjilani1-0FerizajFerizaj
01/12/2018LlapiLlapi1-0LiriaLiria
02/12/2018Trepça’89Trepça’891-0BallkaniBallkani
02/12/2018PrishtinaPrishtina2-0DritaDrita