Classements

Liga espagnole 2017/18

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDbpCDBpts
1FC Barcelona3816301261289199297093
2Club Atlético de Madrid38126111442310558223679
3Real Madrid CF38124310632210694445076
4Valencia CF381333946227965382773
5Villarreal CF381135748187135750761
6Real Betis Balompié381045829186146061-160
7Sevilla FC3811536211177144958-958
8Getafe CF389466671510134233955
9SD Eibar38847658149154450-651
10Girona FC38838667149155059-951
11RCD Espanyol388654781213133642-649
12Real Sociedad de Fútbol3810364411147176659749
13RC Celta de Vigo3888352121310155960-149
14Deportivo Alavés389196112152214050-1047
15Levante UD387664781113144458-1446
16Athletic Club3868545101013154149-843
17CD Leganés389463313127193451-1743
18RC Deportivo La Coruña384692512611213876-3829
19UD Las Palmas384213151357262474-5022
20Málaga CF384312121655282461-3720

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
bp: Buts pour   
C: Contre   
DB: Différence de buts   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 22/05/2018 16:05 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 25/05/2018 10:11 HEC
19/05/2018CeltaCelta4-2LevanteLevante
19/05/2018LeganésLeganés3-2BetisBetis
19/05/2018MálagaMálaga0-1GetafeGetafe
19/05/2018SevillaSevilla1-0AlavésAlavés
19/05/2018Las PalmasLas Palmas1-2GironaGirona
19/05/2018VillarrealVillarreal2-2Real MadridReal Madrid
20/05/2018ValenciaValencia2-1DeportivoDeportivo
20/05/2018AthleticAthletic0-1EspanyolEspanyol
20/05/2018AtléticoAtlético2-2EibarEibar
20/05/2018BarcelonaBarcelona1-0Real SociedadReal Sociedad