Classements

Liga espagnole 2019/20

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDbpCDBpts
1FC Barcelona15700413111341182334
2Real Madrid CF15620421104132112134
3Sevilla FC164215229432015531
4Real Sociedad de Fútbol164124238352618827
5Getafe CF164313327632416827
6Athletic Club166111437541912726
7Club Atlético de Madrid164312516821610626
8Valencia CF164403147542623326
9Granada CF165122247362320324
10CA Osasuna163412425832218423
11Real Betis Balompié165221246462227-522
12Levante UD164222066282025-520
13Villarreal CF163412065472824419
14Real Valladolid CF162412344751418-419
15Deportivo Alavés164221165381723-618
16SD Eibar163051344391528-1315
17RCD Mallorca1642300742101628-1214
18RC Celta de Vigo162241253491223-1113
19CD Leganés1621602523111127-169
20RCD Espanyol1601722423111030-209

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
bp: Buts pour   
C: Contre   
DB: Différence de buts   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 08/12/2019 22:05 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 09/12/2019 08:24 HEC
06/12/2019VillarrealVillarreal0-0AtléticoAtlético
07/12/2019Real MadridReal Madrid2-0EspanyolEspanyol
07/12/2019GranadaGranada3-0AlavésAlavés
07/12/2019LevanteLevante2-4ValenciaValencia
07/12/2019BarcelonaBarcelona5-2MallorcaMallorca
08/12/2019EibarEibar0-1GetafeGetafe
08/12/2019BetisBetis3-2Athletic ClubAthletic Club
08/12/2019ValladolidValladolid0-0Real SociedadReal Sociedad
08/12/2019LeganésLeganés3-2CeltaCelta
08/12/2019OsasunaOsasuna1-1SevillaSevilla