Classements

Liga espagnole 2019/20

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDbpCDBpts
1FC Barcelona20910433134350232743
2Real Madrid CF20730541127138132543
3Club Atlético de Madrid206313529832214835
4Sevilla FC2043262310552520535
5Getafe CF205324339652920933
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol204235249473328531
7Valencia CF205503258753029131
8Athletic Club206311637942114730
9Villarreal CF204424068483428628
10Granada CF206132268392526-127
11Real Betis Balompié206231447672932-327
12Levante UD2052330782102630-426
13CA Osasuna2035225351052625125
14Deportivo Alavés204422176592129-823
15Real Valladolid CF2026124541061723-622
16SD Eibar2050514564102029-922
17RCD Mallorca2052401853122234-1218
18RC Celta de Vigo2024413637101730-1316
19CD Leganés2031704535121633-1714
20RCD Espanyol2003732535121637-2114

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
bp: Buts pour   
C: Contre   
DB: Différence de buts   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 19/01/2020 23:05 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 20/01/2020 23:33 HEC
17/01/2020LeganésLeganés0-3GetafeGetafe
18/01/2020LevanteLevante0-1AlavésAlavés
18/01/2020Real MadridReal Madrid2-1SevillaSevilla
18/01/2020OsasunaOsasuna0-0ValladolidValladolid
18/01/2020EibarEibar2-0AtléticoAtlético
19/01/2020MallorcaMallorca4-1ValenciaValencia
19/01/2020BetisBetis3-0Real SociedadReal Sociedad
19/01/2020VillarrealVillarreal1-2EspanyolEspanyol
19/01/2020Athletic ClubAthletic Club1-1CeltaCelta
19/01/2020BarcelonaBarcelona1-0GranadaGranada