Classements

Liga espagnole 2019/20

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDbpCDBpts
1FC Barcelona271310535184563313258
2Real Madrid CF27940743168349193056
3Sevilla FC27652734138639291047
4Real Sociedad de Fútbol27823626144945331246
5Getafe CF27743634137737251246
6Club Atlético de Madrid278513731112431211045
7Valencia CF2786033711973839-142
8Villarreal CF27643518115114438638
9Granada CF27823338115113332138
10Athletic Club2773327591082923637
11CA Osasuna2755435581093438-434
12Real Betis Balompié2773416689103843-533
13Levante UD277333011103143240-833
14Deportivo Alavés2765323888112937-832
15Real Valladolid CF27373347611102333-1029
16SD Eibar2761715776142741-1427
17RC Celta de Vigo27454167511112234-1226
18RCD Mallorca27626121074162844-1625
19CD Leganés2743715758142139-1823
20RCD Espanyol2715733848152346-2320

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
bp: Buts pour   
C: Contre   
DB: Différence de buts   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 10/03/2020 21:55 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 26/03/2020 05:31 HEC
07/03/2020EibarEibar1-2MallorcaMallorca
07/03/2020AtléticoAtlético2-2SevillaSevilla
07/03/2020BarcelonaBarcelona1-0Real SociedadReal Sociedad
07/03/2020GetafeGetafe0-0CeltaCelta
08/03/2020OsasunaOsasuna1-0EspanyolEspanyol
08/03/2020ValladolidValladolid1-4Athletic ClubAthletic Club
08/03/2020LevanteLevante1-1GranadaGranada
08/03/2020VillarrealVillarreal1-2LeganésLeganés
08/03/2020BetisBetis2-1Real MadridReal Madrid
10/03/2020EibarEibar1-2Real SociedadReal Sociedad