Classements

Liga espagnole 2017/18

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDbpCDBpts
1FC Barcelona249201030195062115162
2Club Atlético de Madrid2484083116713692755
3Valencia CF24822624144647281946
4Real Madrid CF23723641136455262945
5Sevilla FC2473150812393135-439
6Villarreal CF2462353511583529638
7SD Eibar2463442510593236-435
8Girona FC246243549783430434
9Getafe CF247331648972921833
10Real Betis Balompié24625416103114150-933
11RC Celta de Vigo2444351795104137432
12Real Sociedad de Fútbol2453532685114645129
13CD Leganés2352333785102025-529
14Athletic Club2436234661082427-328
15Deportivo Alavés2461630891142233-1128
16RCD Espanyol245441556992232-1027
17Levante UD24255165311102138-1720
18UD Las Palmas2441712953161852-3418
19RC Deportivo La Coruña2432713845152453-2917
20Málaga CF24237111034171538-2313

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
bp: Buts pour   
C: Contre   
DB: Différence de buts   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 20/02/2018 15:35 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 20/02/2018 15:38 HEC
16/02/2018GironaGirona3-0LeganésLeganés
17/02/2018Las PalmasLas Palmas1-2SevillaSevilla
17/02/2018EibarEibar0-2BarcelonaBarcelona
17/02/2018AlavésAlavés1-0DeportivoDeportivo
17/02/2018MálagaMálaga1-2ValenciaValencia
18/02/2018Real SociedadReal Sociedad3-0LevanteLevante
18/02/2018AtléticoAtlético2-0AthleticAthletic
18/02/2018EspanyolEspanyol1-1VillarrealVillarreal
18/02/2018BetisBetis3-5Real MadridReal Madrid
19/02/2018GetafeGetafe3-0CeltaCelta