Classements

Liga espagnole 2018/19

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDbpCDBpts
1FC Barcelona24931731166261233854
2Club Atlético de Madrid24921462138334171747
3Real Madrid CF24813624143741291245
4Sevilla FC24731346107738281037
5Getafe CF246143829963021936
6Deportivo Alavés2464142710682528-336
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol244445349783025534
8Real Betis Balompié246433269692730-333
9Valencia CF2439135361442420432
10SD Eibar2465215571073334-131
11Athletic Club2446226461262428-430
12Levante UD2443443686103643-730
13CD Leganés245512387892530-529
14RCD Espanyol2470415785112737-1029
15Girona FC242554446992534-927
16Real Valladolid CF2433535568101929-1026
17RC Celta de Vigo2444522766123643-724
18Villarreal CF2426525441192631-523
19Rayo Vallecano de Madrid2434631765132741-1423
20SD Huesca2424622846142340-1718

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
bp: Buts pour   
C: Contre   
DB: Différence de buts   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 22/02/2019 22:31 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 22/02/2019 21:14 HEC
15/02/2019EibarEibar2-2GetafeGetafe
16/02/2019CeltaCelta1-4LevanteLevante
16/02/2019Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano0-1AtléticoAtlético
16/02/2019Real SociedadReal Sociedad3-0LeganésLeganés
16/02/2019BarcelonaBarcelona1-0ValladolidValladolid
17/02/2019Real MadridReal Madrid1-2GironaGirona
17/02/2019ValenciaValencia0-0EspanyolEspanyol
17/02/2019VillarrealVillarreal3-0SevillaSevilla
17/02/2019BetisBetis1-1AlavésAlavés
18/02/2019HuescaHuesca0-1AthleticAthletic