Classements

Liga espagnole 2019/20

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDbpCDBpts
1Real Madrid CF3413401043238362214177
2FC Barcelona351620755237579364376
3Club Atlético de Madrid35115151031615447262163
4Sevilla FC348728541612649331660
5Villarreal CF358549181761257451257
6Getafe CF358646561411104334953
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol34935638156135143851
8Valencia CF35107134101311114551-650
9Athletic Club349443861212103829948
10Granada CF34935458138134240247
11CA Osasuna356655671112124050-1045
12Levante UD348544211127154247-543
13Real Betis Balompié359451791011144755-841
14Real Valladolid CF354103459815122939-1039
15RC Celta de Vigo35585278715133444-1036
16Deportivo Alavés34755231298173251-1935
17SD Eibar3472826998173451-1735
18RCD Mallorca34737121485213559-2429
19CD Leganés34449269610182549-2428
20RCD Espanyol352510341159212755-2824

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
bp: Buts pour   
C: Contre   
DB: Différence de buts   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 09/07/2020 00:05 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 08/07/2020 08:55 HEC
04/07/2020ValladolidValladolid1-0AlavésAlavés
04/07/2020GranadaGranada2-2ValenciaValencia
05/07/2020Athletic ClubAthletic Club0-1Real MadridReal Madrid
05/07/2020EspanyolEspanyol0-1LeganésLeganés
05/07/2020OsasunaOsasuna0-0GetafeGetafe
05/07/2020VillarrealVillarreal1-4BarcelonaBarcelona
06/07/2020LevanteLevante1-1Real SociedadReal Sociedad
06/07/2020SevillaSevilla1-0EibarEibar
07/07/2020ValenciaValencia2-1ValladolidValladolid
07/07/2020CeltaCelta1-1AtléticoAtlético