Classements

Liga espagnole 2018/19

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDbpCDBpts
1FC Barcelona1552142194241192231
2Club Atlético de Madrid1662025187124121231
3Sevilla FC1652133285327161129
4Real Madrid CF166113149252419529
5Getafe CF164132516641712524
6Deportivo Alavés154303057351817124
7Levante UD153133326452725222
8Girona FC162333415741717022
9Real Betis Balompié154222236451617-122
10RC Celta de Vigo163422235652824421
11RCD Espanyol155021346361720-321
12Real Valladolid CF162243325561518-320
13SD Eibar164321245562024-420
14Valencia CF1616124231031313019
15Real Sociedad de Fútbol161334145471819-119
16CD Leganés163311354661519-418
17Villarreal CF151342233571519-414
18Athletic Club152420432851523-814
19Rayo Vallecano de Madrid1613411624101531-1610
20SD Huesca1503411614101230-187

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
bp: Buts pour   
C: Contre   
DB: Différence de buts   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 16/12/2018 12:35 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 16/12/2018 12:30 HEC
09/12/2018EibarEibar4-4LevanteLevante
09/12/2018HuescaHuesca0-1Real MadridReal Madrid
09/12/2018Real SociedadReal Sociedad1-2ValladolidValladolid
09/12/2018BetisBetis2-0Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
10/12/2018AthleticAthletic1-0GironaGirona
14/12/2018CeltaCelta0-0LeganésLeganés
15/12/2018GetafeGetafe1-0Real SociedadReal Sociedad
15/12/2018ValladolidValladolid2-3AtléticoAtlético
15/12/2018Real MadridReal Madrid1-0Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
15/12/2018EibarEibar1-1ValenciaValencia