Classements

Ligue A bulgare 2019/20

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDpts
1PFC Ludogorets 1945621021042014
2PFC Levski Sofia610131041113
3PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1926621020141113
4PFC Beroe Stara Zagora620120140212
5PFC CSKA-Sofia621111032111
6PFC Cherno More Varna61211102319
7Arda61111112228
8PFC Slavia Sofia62110112228
9FC Dunav Ruse62010032046
10Tsarsko Selo60111121235
11FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo60300210515
12PFC Botev Plovdiv61010221235
13OFC Botev Vratsa60121111235
14Vitosha Bistritsa 60030030060

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 19/08/2019 22:15 HEC