Classements

Ligue A bulgare 2019/20

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDpts
1PFC Ludogorets 194523930740167055
2PFC Levski Sofia24912462137446
3PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 192624750624137446
4PFC CSKA-Sofia24831543137446
5PFC Slavia Sofia24534732126642
6PFC Cherno More Varna24552453910537
7PFC Beroe Stara Zagora248134081211137
8PFC Botev Plovdiv24534336861030
9Arda2343435478829
10FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo24363237591024
11Tsarsko Selo24435219641422
12OFC Botev Vratsa24345138471319
13FC Dunav Ruse24237237461418
14Vitosha Bistritsa 241110021013206

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 08/03/2020 19:07 HEC

Matches