Classements

Ligue A bulgare 2019/20

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDpts
1PFC Ludogorets 194518720720144046
2PFC Levski Sofia18801432123339
3PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 192618630513114337
4PFC CSKA-Sofia18531522105335
5PFC Cherno More Varna1843233376527
6Arda1842333375626
7PFC Slavia Sofia1832443275626
8PFC Beroe Stara Zagora1851330681925
9PFC Botev Plovdiv1841423464822
10FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo1833312645917
11FC Dunav Ruse1822523445917
12Tsarsko Selo18225216431115
13OFC Botev Vratsa18234117341113
14Vitosha Bistritsa 1811701812155

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 03/12/2019 08:35 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 05/12/2019 12:29 HEC
24/11/2019DunavDunav0-3BeroeBeroe
24/11/2019LevskiLevski2-0Tsarsko SeloTsarsko Selo
25/11/2019Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv2-0EtarEtar
29/11/2019EtarEtar0-2Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
30/11/2019Cherno MoreCherno More4-1Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
30/11/2019Tsarsko SeloTsarsko Selo0-3Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
30/11/2019BeroeBeroe1-1LevskiLevski
01/12/2019Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv0-0ArdaArda
01/12/2019Vitosha BistritsaVitosha Bistritsa1-1DunavDunav
01/12/2019CSKA-SofiaCSKA-Sofia0-0LudogoretsLudogorets