Classements

Ligue A bulgare 2019/20

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDpts
1PFC Ludogorets 19451252041093030
2PFC Levski Sofia1240142182226
3PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 19261232050282226
4PFC CSKA-Sofia1242122164222
5Arda1232221253418
6PFC Cherno More Varna1233113146218
7PFC Beroe Stara Zagora1240120560618
8PFC Slavia Sofia1231313144416
9FC Dunav Ruse1222212334513
10OFC Botev Vratsa1222311333612
11FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo1223102425511
12Tsarsko Selo121221152379
13PFC Botev Plovdiv122030342379
14Vitosha Bistritsa 1210400710113

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 14/10/2019 12:35 HEC

Matches