Classements

Ligue A bulgare 2018/19

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDpts
1PFC Ludogorets 194520901730163151
2PFC CSKA-Sofia20811622143345
3PFC Levski Sofia20811514132541
4PFC Beroe Stara Zagora20721343106436
5PFC Botev Plovdiv20613514112735
6PFC Cherno More Varna2071223594731
7FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo2062231693830
8PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv2041533474925
9OFC Botev Vratsa20415325731024
10PFC Slavia Sofia2044222666824
11Vitosha Bistritsa 20424208621220
12FC Dunav Ruse20424019431315
13FC Septemvri Sofia20316118421414
14FC Vereya Stara Zagora20055001005155

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 16/12/2018 20:36 HEC

Matches