Classements

Ligue A bulgare 2018/19

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDpts
1PFC CSKA-Sofia430010040012
2PFC Levski Sofia401030031010
3PFC Beroe Stara Zagora41101102208
4PFC Ludogorets 194541011102117
5PFC Botev Plovdiv41011012026
6PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv41011012026
7Vitosha Bistritsa 41021002026
8PFC Cherno More Varna41010201215
9FC Septemvri Sofia40021101124
10PFC Slavia Sofia40111011124
11FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo41100021124
12FC Dunav Ruse41010021033
13OFC Botev Vratsa40011021033
14FC Vereya Stara Zagora40110020131

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 14/08/2018 05:10 HEC

Matches