Classements

Ligue A bulgare 2018/19

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDpts
1PFC Levski Sofia1141050191128
2PFC Ludogorets 19451150132082126
3PFC CSKA-Sofia1150131181225
4PFC Beroe Stara Zagora1141014155120
5PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv1121231252417
6PFC Botev Plovdiv1121331152417
7PFC Cherno More Varna1131212243415
8FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo1122121343415
9Vitosha Bistritsa 1121320341613
10PFC Slavia Sofia1113221234413
11OFC Botev Vratsa1111321332611
12FC Dunav Ruse112120152278
13FC Septemvri Sofia110051141194
14FC Vereya Stara Zagora110330050383

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 15/10/2018 14:05 HEC

Matches