Classements

Ligue A bulgare 2018/19

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDpts
1PFC Ludogorets 194522911740165153
2PFC CSKA-Sofia22911623153448
3PFC Levski Sofia21821514133542
4PFC Botev Plovdiv22713524123739
5PFC Beroe Stara Zagora21721344106536
6PFC Cherno More Varna22812236104834
7FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo21722316103833
8OFC Botev Vratsa22515326831127
9PFC Slavia Sofia2254222776927
10PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv2141534475926
11Vitosha Bistritsa 21424209621320
12FC Septemvri Sofia21416118521417
13FC Dunav Ruse214240110431415
14FC Vereya Stara Zagora21065001006156

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 19/02/2019 19:05 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 19/02/2019 11:11 HEC
16/12/2018DunavDunav0-2LudogoretsLudogorets
16/12/2018EtarEtar2-0SeptemvriSeptemvri
16/12/2018CSKA-SofiaCSKA-Sofia2-1Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
15/02/2019VereyaVereya0-0LudogoretsLudogorets
16/02/2019Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa1-0Vitosha BistritsaVitosha Bistritsa
16/02/2019Cherno MoreCherno More2-0CSKA-SofiaCSKA-Sofia
16/02/2019Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv1-0Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
17/02/2019EtarEtar3-0DunavDunav
17/02/2019SeptemvriSeptemvri1-0BeroeBeroe
17/02/2019LevskiLevski1-1Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv