Première Ligue bélarusse - Meilleurs buteurs

ButsJouésJoueurÉquipe
75Vitaliy KvashukGomelGomel
76Denis LaptevDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
64Ruslan BolovGomelGomel
65Pavel NekhaychikDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
53Yegor ZubovichDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
55Joel FameyehDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
55Bohdan MyshenkoTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
43Dmitry BilonogDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
43Aleksandr MakasIslochIsloch
43Oleksandr VasylievMinskMinsk
44Maksim SkavyshBATEBATE
44Pavel SavitskiyDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
44Momo YansaneIslochIsloch
44Elis BakajShakhtyorShakhtyor
44Valeri GromykoShakhtyorShakhtyor
44Nikolai YanushShakhtyorShakhtyor
32Stanislav DragunBATEBATE
32Bojan DubajićBATEBATE
32Igor StasevichBATEBATE
32Sergei PushnyakovGorodeyaGorodeya
32Artem PetrenkoSlavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
33Dmitri PodstrelovFC Dnyapro MogilevFC Dnyapro Mogilev
33Aleksei ZaleskiFC Dnyapro MogilevFC Dnyapro Mogilev
33Maksym SlyusarSlavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
33Artem DudikSlutskSlutsk
33Murat KhotovSlutskSlutsk
33Marko ObradovićTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
33Valery GorbachikTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
33Vladislav FedosovVitebskVitebsk
33Vsevolod SadovskiyZvezdaZvezda
21Anton SarokaBATEBATE
21Dinko TrebotićDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
21Maksim YablonskiyNemanNeman
21Yuri KovalevShakhtyorShakhtyor
21Artem SoloveiTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
21Hayk MosahanianZvezdaZvezda
22Evgeni YablonskiBATEBATE
22Oleksandr NoyokDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
22Kehinde FataiDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
22Ruslan YudenkovGomelGomel
22Dmitri LebedevGorodeyaGorodeya
22Raman VolkauGorodeyaGorodeya
22Godfri StefenIslochIsloch
22Dmitri KomarovskiIslochIsloch
22Artem VasilyevMinskMinsk
22Gulzhigit AlykulovNemanNeman
22Nikola AntićShakhtyorShakhtyor
22Andrei ChukhleiSlavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
22Nikita MelnikovSlavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
22Anton MatveenkoVitebskVitebsk
23Aleksandr AnufrievSlavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
23Artem StarhorodskiyVitebskVitebsk
23Vladislav VassiljevZvezdaZvezda
11Dmitri BagaBATEBATE
11Alexey KhoblenkoDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
11Dénis DuarteDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
11DaniloDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
11Igor ShitovDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
11Seidu YahayaDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
11Leonid KhankevichFC Dnyapro MogilevFC Dnyapro Mogilev
11Nikita StepanovFC Dnyapro MogilevFC Dnyapro Mogilev
11Vadim PodubeyFC Dnyapro MogilevFC Dnyapro Mogilev
11Zoran MarusicFC Dnyapro MogilevFC Dnyapro Mogilev
11Nivaldo Rodrigues FerreiraGomelGomel
11Anton ShramchenkoGomelGomel
11Terentiy LutsevichGomelGomel
11Andrej SorokinGorodeyaGorodeya
11Grigor AghekyanIslochIsloch
11Sergei MakarovIslochIsloch
11Dmitri RekishIslochIsloch
11Ivan BaharMinskMinsk
11Filipp IvanovMinskMinsk
11Evgeni ShevchenkoMinskMinsk
11Yevgeny ZubeykoMinskMinsk
11Mikhail BabichevNemanNeman
11Oleg EvdokimovNemanNeman
11Aleksei LegchilinNemanNeman
11Yannick N'DjengNemanNeman
11Andrei YakimovNemanNeman
11ValerI ZhukovskiNemanNeman
11Darko BodulShakhtyorShakhtyor
11Pavel RybakShakhtyorShakhtyor
11Igor CostrovSlavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
11Denis KovalevskiySlavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
11Redvan MemeshevSlavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
11Yacouba BambaSlutskSlutsk
11Vitali KibukSlutskSlutsk
11Pavel NazarenkoSlutskSlutsk
11Evgeni SavostyanovSlutskSlutsk
11Stefan BukoracTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
11Dmitriy YusovTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
11Vitali GaiduchikTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
11Nikita NikolaevichTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
11Cédric KouadioTorpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA
11Pavel KlenyeTorpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA
11Oleh KaramushkaVitebskVitebsk
11Vladislav RyzhkovVitebskVitebsk
11Aik MusahagianZvezdaZvezda
11Jérémy MawatuZvezdaZvezda
11Roman PlekhovZvezdaZvezda
11Artem ShkurdyukZvezdaZvezda
11Yegeniy YudchitsZvezdaZvezda
12Evgeni BerezkinBATEBATE
12Vitali DyakovDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
12Arseni BondarenkoFC Dnyapro MogilevFC Dnyapro Mogilev
12Giorgi KantariaNemanNeman
12Aleksandar DzhigeroTorpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA
12Maxym FeschukVitebskVitebsk
12Kirill PecheninVitebskVitebsk
12Nikolai ZolotovVitebskVitebsk
13Edgaras ŽarskisGorodeyaGorodeya
Mis à jour le: 26/06/2019 03:30 CET

*Buts en championnat

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 20/05/2019 09:23 HEC
12/05/2019VitebskVitebsk1-0ShakhtyorShakhtyor
12/05/2019BATEBATE1-0Torpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA
17/05/2019ZvezdaZvezda3-3MinskMinsk
17/05/2019NemanNeman0-1BATEBATE
17/05/2019GorodeyaGorodeya1-0Slavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
18/05/2019IslochIsloch3-0VitebskVitebsk
18/05/2019GomelGomel2-3Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
18/05/2019ShakhtyorShakhtyor3-0Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
19/05/2019Torpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA0-1Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest
19/05/2019SlutskSlutsk2-2FC Dnyapro MogilevFC Dnyapro Mogilev

Classements