Classements

Super Ligue albanaise 2018/19

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDpts
1FK Partizani351332764209669
2FK Kukësi357559361681156
3KS Flamurtari3511434581591154
4KF Teuta358726571412954
5KF Skënderbeu35112552101641552
6KF Laçi3594539512131049
7KS Luftëtari358365491371546
8KF Tirana3558463911111344
9KS Kastrioti3593633111261742
10KS Kamza3533111215452617

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 02/06/2019 15:55 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 20/05/2019 09:23 HEC
04/05/2019LaçLaç1-1KastriotiKastrioti
11/05/2019LaçLaç3-0KamzaKamza
12/05/2019SkënderbeuSkënderbeu1-2TeutaTeuta
12/05/2019LuftëtariLuftëtari3-2KukësKukës
12/05/2019KastriotiKastrioti2-0FlamurtariFlamurtari
12/05/2019PartizaniPartizani2-1TiranaTirana
18/05/2019TeutaTeuta2-0PartizaniPartizani
18/05/2019FlamurtariFlamurtari1-0LaçLaç
18/05/2019TiranaTirana0-0KastriotiKastrioti
18/05/2019KukësKukës0-3SkënderbeuSkënderbeu