Classements

Super Ligue albanaise 2018/19

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDpts
1FK Partizani830031161119
2KF Skënderbeu822030152117
3KF Laçi821023044016
4FK Kukësi831110241313
5KS Flamurtari820112232311
6KF Teuta831101232311
7KF Tirana81131112248
8KS Kamza81121032157
9KS Luftëtari82030032066
10KS Kastrioti80121041164

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 14/10/2018 03:35 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 13/10/2018 03:33 HEC
03/10/2018LaçLaç1-0FlamurtariFlamurtari
03/10/2018KastriotiKastrioti2-3TiranaTirana
03/10/2018LuftëtariLuftëtari1-0KamzaKamza
03/10/2018PartizaniPartizani3-0TeutaTeuta
04/10/2018SkënderbeuSkënderbeu1-0KukësKukës
07/10/2018KamzaKamza2-2FlamurtariFlamurtari
07/10/2018LuftëtariLuftëtari0-2SkënderbeuSkënderbeu
07/10/2018TeutaTeuta2-0KastriotiKastrioti
07/10/2018TiranaTirana0-1LaçLaç
08/10/2018KukësKukës0-1PartizaniPartizani