Classements

Super Ligue albanaise 2019/20

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDpts
1FK Partizani1343031274225
2FK Kukësi1351112363421
3FK Bylis1332123255320
4KF Skënderbeu1341221362520
5KF Laçi1341113354419
6KF Tirana1332122354419
7KF Teuta1342005247219
8KF Vllaznia1322323145417
9KS Luftëtari131320251578
10KS Flamurtari130520060585

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 25/11/2019 20:30 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 06/12/2019 16:55 HEC
08/11/2019TiranaTirana0-0VllazniaVllaznia
09/11/2019LuftëtariLuftëtari0-0TeutaTeuta
09/11/2019BylisBylis2-3SkënderbeuSkënderbeu
10/11/2019LaçLaç1-0KukësKukës
10/11/2019FlamurtariFlamurtari1-1PartizaniPartizani
23/11/2019FlamurtariFlamurtari1-1LuftëtariLuftëtari
23/11/2019KukësKukës2-1BylisBylis
23/11/2019SkënderbeuSkënderbeu2-1TiranaTirana
24/11/2019VllazniaVllaznia0-0TeutaTeuta
25/11/2019PartizaniPartizani1-0LaçLaç