Classements

Super Ligue albanaise 2019/20

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDpts
1FK Kukësi19721333105435
2KF Tirana19622423104534
3FK Bylis1962124486530
4KF Laçi1961224485629
5FK Partizani1953131684728
6KF Teuta1872105377428
7KF Vllaznia1933443276627
8KF Skënderbeu1961322583827
9KS Luftëtari19243028261112
10KS Flamurtari18062001006126

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 26/01/2020 21:05 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 26/01/2020 13:23 HEC
22/12/2019FlamurtariFlamurtari13:00TeutaTeuta
22/12/2019KukësKukës1-1SkënderbeuSkënderbeu
22/12/2019PartizaniPartizani1-0VllazniaVllaznia
21/01/2020VllazniaVllaznia2-0FlamurtariFlamurtari
21/01/2020SkënderbeuSkënderbeu3-2PartizaniPartizani
21/01/2020TeutaTeuta0-1LaçLaç
22/01/2020LuftëtariLuftëtari0-0KukësKukës
22/01/2020TiranaTirana2-1BylisBylis
25/01/2020SkënderbeuSkënderbeu1-0FlamurtariFlamurtari
25/01/2020VllazniaVllaznia0-0LaçLaç