Classements

Super Ligue albanaise 2018/19

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDpts
1FK Partizani22811633144446
2KF Teuta22651442109339
3FK Kukësi22533623115638
4KF Laçi2262335397634
5KF Skënderbeu21623415103833
6KS Flamurtari2162224586730
7KF Tirana2144322666924
8KS Luftëtari21326316631221
9KS Kastrioti22316309611519
10KS Kamza22326128441416

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 17/02/2019 20:15 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 20/02/2019 04:20 HEC
09/02/2019PartizaniPartizani2-0KastriotiKastrioti
10/02/2019LuftëtariLuftëtari0-0FlamurtariFlamurtari
10/02/2019KukësKukës0-1TiranaTirana
10/02/2019TeutaTeuta0-0KamzaKamza
11/02/2019SkënderbeuSkënderbeu2-1LaçLaç
15/02/2019TeutaTeuta2-1KukësKukës
17/02/2019LaçLaç1-0PartizaniPartizani
17/02/2019KamzaKamza0-1KastriotiKastrioti
17/02/2019FlamurtariFlamurtari2-0SkënderbeuSkënderbeu
17/02/2019TiranaTirana1-1LuftëtariLuftëtari