Classements

Super Ligue albanaise 2018/19

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDpts
1FK Partizani291212653186560
2FK Kukësi29744725146948
3KS Flamurtari29932456138847
4KF Skënderbeu299244281341243
5KF Teuta297624461110843
6KF Laçi297343841011841
7KS Luftëtari297264281141437
8KF Tirana29473528991136
9KS Kastrioti296263111931730
10KS Kamza293381212452017

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 17/04/2019 11:03 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 16/04/2019 12:02 HEC
10/04/2019LaçLaç0-1KukësKukës
10/04/2019KastriotiKastrioti1-0LuftëtariLuftëtari
10/04/2019KamzaKamza0-3TiranaTirana
10/04/2019PartizaniPartizani2-0SkënderbeuSkënderbeu
10/04/2019FlamurtariFlamurtari3-1TeutaTeuta
13/04/2019PartizaniPartizani3-0KamzaKamza
14/04/2019KukësKukës1-2FlamurtariFlamurtari
14/04/2019LuftëtariLuftëtari1-0LaçLaç
14/04/2019SkënderbeuSkënderbeu4-0KastriotiKastrioti
14/04/2019TeutaTeuta1-3TiranaTirana