Classements

Super Ligue albanaise 2019/20

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDpts
1KF Teuta841002143115
2FK Bylis721012133112
3KF Vllaznia721112033112
4KF Skënderbeu730110240312
5KF Tirana721111132211
6FK Partizani712020232211
7FK Kukësi721110231310
8KF Laçi71110311427
9KS Luftëtari71110131245
10KS Flamurtari80210050262

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 18/10/2019 20:15 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 17/10/2019 10:58 HEC
28/09/2019LuftëtariLuftëtari1-1LaçLaç
28/09/2019BylisBylis5-0FlamurtariFlamurtari
28/09/2019TeutaTeuta1-0KukësKukës
28/09/2019VllazniaVllaznia4-0SkënderbeuSkënderbeu
29/09/2019TiranaTirana1-2PartizaniPartizani
05/10/2019SkënderbeuSkënderbeu2-0LuftëtariLuftëtari
05/10/2019PartizaniPartizani1-1TeutaTeuta
05/10/2019FlamurtariFlamurtari2-2TiranaTirana
06/10/2019LaçLaç0-0BylisBylis
06/10/2019KukësKukës1-2VllazniaVllaznia