Classements

Super Ligue albanaise 2018/19

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDpts
1FK Partizani16701422112335
2KF Skënderbeu1652141393430
3FK Kukësi1642251293430
4KF Teuta1652133285329
5KF Laçi1642233275426
6KS Flamurtari1652122474525
7KF Tirana1623312535814
8KS Luftëtari16305116411113
9KS Kamza16224116331012
10KS Kastrioti16215107311210

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 09/12/2018 19:38 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 10/12/2018 13:19 HEC
30/11/2018PartizaniPartizani2-1TiranaTirana
01/12/2018LuftëtariLuftëtari0-1KukësKukës
01/12/2018SkënderbeuSkënderbeu0-1TeutaTeuta
02/12/2018KastriotiKastrioti1-0FlamurtariFlamurtari
02/12/2018LaçLaç0-0KamzaKamza
07/12/2018KukësKukës1-0SkënderbeuSkënderbeu
08/12/2018TiranaTirana4-0KastriotiKastrioti
08/12/2018TeutaTeuta1-1PartizaniPartizani
09/12/2018KamzaKamza1-0LuftëtariLuftëtari
09/12/2018FlamurtariFlamurtari1-0LaçLaç