L'association

  • Fondé: 1919
  • Affiliation à l'UEFA: 1954
  • Affiliation à la FIFA: 1923
  • Adresse: Bitwy Warszawskiej 1920r. 7 02-366 WARSZAWA
  • Téléphone: +48 22 551 2300
  • Fax: +48 22 551 2240

Compétitions nationales

Première Division polonaise 2018/19

ClubsJVNDbpCDBpts
1KKS Lech Poznań5401116512
2Jagiellonia Białystok540172512
3KS Lechia Gdańsk532061511
4Legia Warszawa531186210
5GKS Piast Gliwice53028719
6Zagłębie Lubin53027619
7Wisła Kraków52218538
8Korona Kielce52217618
9Górnik Zabrze51316606
10Arka Gdynia51314406
11WKS Śląsk Wrocław51225505
13Zagłębie Sosnowiec5104610-43
14MKS Cracovia Kraków502327-52
15MKS Pogoń Szczecin502317-62
16Wisła Płock502359-42