Phase finale
AEK
(GRE)
Anorthosis
(CYP)
APOEL
(CYP)
Aris
(GRE)
Austria Wien
(AUT)
Auxerre
(FRA)
AZ
(NED)
Baník
(CZE)
Basel
(SUI)
Beerschot
(BEL)
Beşiktaş
(TUR)
Betis
(ESP)
Bolton
(ENG)
Braga
(POR)
Brann
(NOR)
Brøndby
(DEN)
Club Brugge
(BEL)
Cork
(IRL)
Crvena zvezda
(SRB)
CSKA Moskva
(RUS)
CSKA Sofia
(BUL)
Debrecen
(HUN)
Dinamo Bucureşti
(ROU)
Dnipro
(UKR)
Domžale
(SVN)
Espanyol
(ESP)
Everton
(ENG)
FCSB
(ROU)
Feyenoord
(NED)
GAK
(AUT)
Galatasaray
(TUR)
Genk
(BEL)
Grasshoppers
(SUI)
Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopolski
(POL)
Halmstad
(SWE)
Hamburg
(GER)
Heerenveen
(NED)
Hertha
(GER)
Hibernian
(SCO)
København
(DEN)
Krylya Sovetov
(RUS)
Lens
(FRA)
Leverkusen
(GER)
Levski
(BUL)
Litex
(BUL)
Lokomotiv Moskva
(RUS)
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
(BUL)
LOSC
(FRA)
M. Petach-Tikva
(ISR)
Mainz
(GER)
Malmö
(SWE)
Marseille
(FRA)
Metalurh Donetsk
(UKR)
Middlesbrough
(ENG)
Midtjylland
(DEN)
Monaco
(FRA)
MYPA
(FIN)
Osasuna
(ESP)
Palermo
(ITA)
PAOK
(GRE)
Partizan
(SRB)
Petržalka
(SVK)
Rapid Bucureşti
(ROU)
Rennes
(FRA)
Roma
(ITA)
Rosenborg
(NOR)
Sampdoria
(ITA)
Schalke
(GER)
Setúbal
(POR)
Sevilla
(ESP)
Shakhtar Donetsk
(UKR)
Široki Brijeg
(BIH)
Slavia Praha
(CZE)
Sporting CP
(POR)
Strasbourg
(FRA)
Stuttgart
(GER)
Teplice
(CZE)
Thun
(SUI)
Tromsø
(NOR)
Udinese
(ITA)
Vålerenga
(NOR)
Viking
(NOR)
Vitória SC
(POR)
Willem II
(NED)
Wisła Kraków
(POL)
Xanthi
(GRE)
Zenit
(RUS)
Zürich
(SUI)
Tour de qualification
Allianssi
(FIN)
Ashdod
(ISR)
Atlantas
(LTU)
Austria Kärnten
(AUT)
B36
(FRO)
Bakı
(AZE)
Banants
(ARM)
Banská Bystrica
(SVK)
Baskimi
(MKD)
BATE
(BLR)
Birkirkara
(MLT)
Carmarthen
(WAL)
Celje
(SVN)
Dacia
(MDA)
Djurgården
(SWE)
Domagnano
(SMR)
Dundee United
(SCO)
Ekranas
(LTU)
Elbasan
(ALB)
Esbjerg
(DEN)
Etzella
(LUX)
Ferencváros
(HUN)
Flora
(EST)
Hibernians
(MLT)
ÍBV
(ISL)
Inter Zaprešić
(CRO)
Keflavík
(ISL)
Legia
(POL)
Liepājas Metalurgs
(LVA)
Linfield
(NIR)
Locomotive Tbilisi
(GEO)
Longford
(IRL)
M. Tel-Aviv
(ISR)
Mika
(ARM)
Nistru
(MDA)
NSÍ
(FRO)
OFK Beograd
(SRB)
Omonia
(CYP)
Partizan Minsk
(BLR)
Portadown
(NIR)
Rhyl
(WAL)
Rijeka
(CRO)
Sant Julià
(AND)
Sopron
(HUN)
Teuta
(ALB)
Torpedo Kutaisi
(GEO)
TVMK
(EST)
Union Titus
(LUX)
Vaduz
(LIE)
Vardar
(MKD)
Ventspils
(LVA)
Wisła Płock
(POL)
Xäzär Länkäran
(AZE)
Žepče
(BIH)
Zeta
(MNE)
Žilina
(SVK)
Haut