Classements

Première Ligue slovaque 2017/18 Slovakian Super League

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDpts
1FC Spartak Trnava22812812162450
2ŠK Slovan Bratislava22740443118341
3FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda22551542109339
4MŠK Žilina22911308121937
5AS Trenčín22524542106636
6MFK Ružomberok2254235389533
7FC Nitra2254225479630
8FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce22614137741125
9MFK Zemplín Michalovce22443227661024
10ŽP Šport Podbrezová22515119621420
11FK Senica22326038351414
121. FC Tatran Prešov22146218351414

Première Ligue slovaque 2017/18 Championship

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDpts
1FC Spartak Trnava271022913193560
2FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda27851643149451
3ŠK Slovan Bratislava27941445138647
4MŠK Žilina2710124191421144
5AS Trenčín27526743126942
6MFK Ružomberok2764335699936

Première Ligue slovaque 2017/18 Relegation

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDpts
1FC Nitra277523551010740
2MFK Zemplín Michalovce27653328971134
3ŽP Šport Podbrezová27725229941431
4FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce276251310751526
51. FC Tatran Prešov27256239481520
6FK Senica27328059371716

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 18/04/2018 10:36 HEC

Matches