Classements

Première Division lituanienne 2018

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDpts
1FK Sūduva16720610133042
2FK Žalgiris Vilnius17513530104334
3FK Trakai1932434366724
4FC Stumbras1721543264722
5FK Atlantas1612451363721
6FK Palanga18325125441016
7FK Kauno Žalgiris1513430443815
8FK Lietava18233127351014

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 21/06/2018 03:06 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 21/06/2018 03:54 HEC
23/05/2018KaunoKauno0-1ŽalgirisŽalgiris
23/05/2018TrakaiTrakai1-2AtlantasAtlantas
24/05/2018FK PalangaFK Palanga3-1LietavaLietava
14/06/2018KaunoKauno1-1TrakaiTrakai
15/06/2018LietavaLietava2-1AtlantasAtlantas
16/06/2018FK PalangaFK Palanga1-4SūduvaSūduva
16/06/2018ŽalgirisŽalgiris0-1StumbrasStumbras
19/06/2018StumbrasStumbras1-0TrakaiTrakai
20/06/2018ŽalgirisŽalgiris2-0FK PalangaFK Palanga
20/06/2018SūduvaSūduva2-0LietavaLietava