Classements

Première Division lituanienne 2018

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDpts
1FK Sūduva951030081025
2FK Žalgiris Vilnius931113044116
3FK Trakai1022221143315
4FK Atlantas911321132411
5FK Lietava91111232349
6FK Palanga101211142359
7FC Stumbras91131212349
8FK Kauno Žalgiris90122042167

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 25/04/2018 19:15 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 25/04/2018 19:08 HEC
12/04/2018SūduvaSūduva4-1KaunoKauno
12/04/2018TrakaiTrakai1-1LietavaLietava
17/04/2018LietavaLietava4-0FK PalangaFK Palanga
17/04/2018StumbrasStumbras0-1SūduvaSūduva
18/04/2018AtlantasAtlantas0-2TrakaiTrakai
18/04/2018KaunoKauno0-0ŽalgirisŽalgiris
22/04/2018ŽalgirisŽalgiris1-1StumbrasStumbras
24/04/2018FK PalangaFK Palanga0-2SūduvaSūduva
24/04/2018TrakaiTrakai2-0KaunoKauno
25/04/2018AtlantasAtlantas1-0LietavaLietava