Classements

Première Division lituanienne 2017

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDpts
1FK Sūduva3311601024218471
2FK Žalgiris Vilnius331223853207667
3FK Trakai3312326731810564
4FK Lietava335385571081538
5FK Atlantas333675668121336
6FK Utenis33358548891633
7FC Stumbras282662484101422
8FK Kauno Žalgiris282481211361915

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 19/11/2017 14:10 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 19/11/2017 14:31 HEC
31/10/2017ŽalgirisŽalgiris1-0TrakaiTrakai
04/11/2017ŽalgirisŽalgiris2-4LietavaLietava
04/11/2017AtlantasAtlantas2-2UtenisUtenis
04/11/2017TrakaiTrakai1-0SūduvaSūduva
12/11/2017TrakaiTrakai2-2AtlantasAtlantas
15/11/2017SūduvaSūduva2-1LietavaLietava
15/11/2017ŽalgirisŽalgiris5-2UtenisUtenis
19/11/2017LietavaLietava2-2AtlantasAtlantas
19/11/2017SūduvaSūduva3-0ŽalgirisŽalgiris
19/11/2017UtenisUtenis1-3TrakaiTrakai