Classements

Première Division lituanienne 2017

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDpts
1FK Žalgiris Vilnius251021741176257
2FK Trakai25822472129445
3FK Sūduva22560623118341
4FK Atlantas2424554478929
5FK Utenis25355435781029
6FC Stumbras252652464101122
7FK Lietava24227355571222
8FK Kauno Žalgiris24247128361515

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 22/09/2017 12:20 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 22/09/2017 12:20 HEC
23/08/2017KaunoKauno1-1UtenisUtenis
13/09/2017LietavaLietava1-1StumbrasStumbras
13/09/2017SūduvaSūduva5-1TrakaiTrakai
14/09/2017AtlantasAtlantas0-1UtenisUtenis
14/09/2017ŽalgirisŽalgiris3-1KaunoKauno
16/09/2017TrakaiTrakai2-3SūduvaSūduva
19/09/2017KaunoKauno0-1AtlantasAtlantas
19/09/2017TrakaiTrakai0-0LietavaLietava
20/09/2017UtenisUtenis1-2ŽalgirisŽalgiris
20/09/2017StumbrasStumbras1-3SūduvaSūduva