Classements

Première Division lituanienne 2017

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDpts
1FK Žalgiris Vilnius13511510102132
2FK Sūduva1334041175126
3FK Trakai1350106156221
4FK Atlantas1322232254419
5FK Lietava1321322343615
6FK Utenis1322321343615
7FC Stumbras1323202425611
8FK Kauno Žalgiris1302400702112

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 24/05/2017 21:25 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 28/05/2017 10:38 HEC
11/05/2017SūduvaSūduva2-1UtenisUtenis
11/05/2017StumbrasStumbras3-0KaunoKauno
16/05/2017KaunoKauno0-2SūduvaSūduva
16/05/2017ŽalgirisŽalgiris1-1TrakaiTrakai
17/05/2017UtenisUtenis0-0StumbrasStumbras
17/05/2017AtlantasAtlantas0-1LietavaLietava
23/05/2017LietavaLietava1-0UtenisUtenis
23/05/2017TrakaiTrakai4-1KaunoKauno
24/05/2017SūduvaSūduva0-0ŽalgirisŽalgiris
24/05/2017StumbrasStumbras1-1AtlantasAtlantas