Classements

Première Division lituanienne 2017

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDpts
1FK Žalgiris Vilnius16611611122238
2FK Trakai1670107177228
3FK Sūduva1636041277228
4FK Atlantas1623233356521
5FK Utenis1623322445717
6FK Lietava1621523344816
7FC Stumbras1624312436715
8FK Kauno Žalgiris1612411723119

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 05/07/2017 10:36 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 05/07/2017 10:36 HEC
01/06/2017KaunoKauno2-0ŽalgirisŽalgiris
01/06/2017AtlantasAtlantas2-2UtenisUtenis
14/06/2017ŽalgirisŽalgiris3-0AtlantasAtlantas
14/06/2017StumbrasStumbras0-0TrakaiTrakai
15/06/2017UtenisUtenis0-0KaunoKauno
15/06/2017SūduvaSūduva1-1LietavaLietava
20/06/2017LietavaLietava1-2ŽalgirisŽalgiris
20/06/2017StumbrasStumbras0-1KaunoKauno
21/06/2017SūduvaSūduva1-1AtlantasAtlantas
21/06/2017TrakaiTrakai3-0UtenisUtenis