Classements

Première Ligue israélienne féminine 2017

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDbpCDBpts
1Maccabi Kiryat Gat1661180014115885043
2WFC Ramat Hasharon1651261111233773035
3ASA Tel-Aviv University SC16422701112341192235
4Maccabi Hadera FC16502513101541172431
5Hapoel Petach-Tikva FC1650331481736171925
6Maccabi Holon FC163153136283042-1220
7Girls Soccer Academy1630521551102021-116
8Bnot Netanya161070171114650-444
9Bnei Sakhnin FC160170080115593-881

Première Ligue israélienne féminine 2017

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDbpCDBpts
1Maccabi Holon FC *62102014114252-1033
2Girls Soccer Academy *630021051043232032
3Bnot Netanya *61020031051362-497
4Bnei Sakhnin FC *61020031059115-1064

Première Ligue israélienne féminine 2017

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDbpCDBpts
1Maccabi Kiryat Gat *831011242274175757
2WFC Ramat Hasharon *840000440451183347
3ASA Tel-Aviv University SC *821110331456381845
4Maccabi Hadera FC *831010341354322244
5Hapoel Petach-Tikva FC *820202222441261533
* @@ a reçu @@ point(s)
* @@ a reçu @@ point(s)
* @@ a reçu @@ point(s)
* @@ a reçu @@ point(s)
* @@ a reçu @@ point(s)
* @@ a reçu @@ point(s)
* @@ a reçu @@ point(s)
* @@ a reçu @@ point(s)
* @@ a reçu @@ point(s)

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
bp: Buts pour   
C: Contre   
DB: Différence de buts   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 30/05/2017 23:10 HEC