Classements

Première Ligue israélienne féminine 2017

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDbpCDBpts
1Maccabi Kiryat Gat1661180014115885043
2WFC Ramat Hasharon1651261111233773035
3ASA Tel-Aviv University SC16422701112341192235
4Maccabi Hadera FC16502513101541172431
5Hapoel Petach-Tikva FC1650331481736171925
6Maccabi Holon FC163153136283042-1220
7Girls Soccer Academy1630521551102021-116
8Bnot Netanya161070171114650-444
9Bnei Sakhnin FC160170080115593-881

Première Ligue israélienne féminine 2017

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDbpCDBpts
1Maccabi Holon FC *51102013114051-1130
2Girls Soccer Academy *520021041033231029
3Bnot Netanya *51020021041260-487
4Bnei Sakhnin FC *51020021049105-964

Première Ligue israélienne féminine 2017

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDbpCDBpts
1Maccabi Kiryat Gat *320000120166125449
2WFC Ramat Hasharon *320000120143103341
3ASA Tel-Aviv University SC *410110120249262341
4Maccabi Hadera FC *300010210244261834
5Hapoel Petach-Tikva FC *310100110238211728
* @@ a reçu @@ point(s)
* @@ a reçu @@ point(s)
* @@ a reçu @@ point(s)
* @@ a reçu @@ point(s)
* @@ a reçu @@ point(s)
* @@ a reçu @@ point(s)
* @@ a reçu @@ point(s)
* @@ a reçu @@ point(s)
* @@ a reçu @@ point(s)

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
bp: Buts pour   
C: Contre   
DB: Différence de buts   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 29/03/2017 12:35 HEC