Classements

Liga espagnole 2017/18

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDpts
1FC Barcelona3314201160258083
2Club Atlético de Madrid341250944219472
3Real Madrid CF3310431042208568
4Valencia CF341223845206866
5Real Betis Balompié349358271751256
6Villarreal CF339256471561251
7Sevilla FC3385361101461348
8Getafe CF349354671391248
9Girona FC348365571381347
10RC Celta de Vigo3477352101291345
11Real Sociedad de Fútbol348364491271543
12SD Eibar347475381271543
13Deportivo Alavés3481851111321941
14Athletic Club345844589131240
15CD Leganés3484533111171640
16RCD Espanyol347552789121339
17Levante UD345663778131337
18RC Deportivo La Coruña3446724116101828
19UD Las Palmas3442111412562321
20Málaga CF3443101214552420

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 24/04/2018 21:40 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 25/04/2018 15:46 HEC
19/04/2018LevanteLevante1-0MálagaMálaga
19/04/2018BetisBetis1-0Las PalmasLas Palmas
20/04/2018LeganésLeganés0-0DeportivoDeportivo
21/04/2018EibarEibar0-1GetafeGetafe
21/04/2018CeltaCelta1-1ValenciaValencia
22/04/2018GironaGirona0-2EspanyolEspanyol
22/04/2018MálagaMálaga2-0Real SociedadReal Sociedad
22/04/2018Las PalmasLas Palmas0-4AlavésAlavés
22/04/2018AtléticoAtlético0-0BetisBetis
23/04/2018AthleticAthletic1-3LevanteLevante