Classements

Première Ligue bélarusse 2016

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDpts
1FC BATE Borisov13510502101231
2FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk1441132373424
3Krumkachy1450123373424
4FC Dinamo Minsk1431134265323
5FC Minsk1433231264422
6FC Gorodeya1430333263521
7FC Torpedo Zhodino1422333155420
8Isloch Minsk 1331331262520
9FC Granit Mikashevichi1425123148220
10FC Slavia-Mozyr1432322254519
11FC Vitebsk1410441451816
12FC Dinamo Brest1423420343715
13FC Belshina Bobruisk1423412235614
14SFC Slutsk1431103634713
15FC Naftan Novopolotsk1424201525711
16FC Neman Grodno1413411424810

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 27/06/2016 17:16 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 28/06/2016 10:25 HEC
20/06/2016Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk0-1NemanNeman
20/06/2016ShakhtyorShakhtyor3-0Isloch MinskIsloch Minsk
24/06/2016Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest1-2KrumkachyKrumkachy
24/06/2016MinskMinsk0-0GranitGranit
25/06/2016BelshinaBelshina1-0NaftanNaftan
25/06/2016Isloch MinskIsloch Minsk3-1Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
25/06/2016Slavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr1-1ShakhtyorShakhtyor
25/06/2016BATEBATE1-0VitebskVitebsk
26/06/2016NemanNeman0-0SlutskSlutsk
26/06/2016Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino1-3GorodeyaGorodeya