Classements

Première Ligue bélarusse 2017

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDpts
1FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk26922931185359
2FC Dinamo Minsk26922904182656
3FC BATE Borisov251012723173554
4FC Torpedo Zhodino25651634128544
5FC Neman Grodno26724553127743
6SFC Slutsk26625652127743
7FC Dinamo Brest26931256118741
8FC Vitebsk26553526107937
9FC Gorodeya26661247810834
10FC Gomel26445337771228
11FC Isloch26337418741525
12FC Dnepr Mogilev25327256571322
13FC Krumkachy262652474101222
14FC Minsk252921383121021
15FC Slavia-Mozyr26328166481420
16FC Naftan Novopolotsk262110148351814

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 22/10/2017 17:26 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 22/10/2017 17:50 HEC
15/10/2017Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest3-0DneprDnepr
15/10/2017BATEBATE3-1VitebskVitebsk
16/10/2017GomelGomel0-1Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
18/10/2017DneprDnepr1-2IslochIsloch
20/10/2017KrumkachyKrumkachy0-3GorodeyaGorodeya
21/10/2017NaftanNaftan0-4Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest
21/10/2017NemanNeman3-0GomelGomel
22/10/2017Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk0-0Slavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
22/10/2017SlutskSlutsk1-3IslochIsloch
22/10/2017VitebskVitebsk1-2ShakhtyorShakhtyor