Classements

Première Ligue bélarusse 2016

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDpts
1FC BATE Borisov231010822183257
2FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk23732533126542
3FC Dinamo Minsk22722362108438
4FC Minsk23434633106736
5FC Gorodeya23543362810534
6Isloch Minsk 2343554297734
7FC Torpedo Zhodino2243553296733
8FC Dinamo Brest2334461595932
9FC Vitebsk2334452586930
10Krumkachy23605255851029
11FC Slavia-Mozyr23525245761027
12FC Granit Mikashevichi2326333659924
13FC Neman Grodno23245336571122
14FC Belshina Bobruisk23245327561221
15SFC Slutsk23453047491021
16FC Naftan Novopolotsk23354029371316

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 26/09/2016 20:53 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 26/09/2016 21:05 HEC
17/09/2016BATEBATE4-0NemanNeman
18/09/2016KrumkachyKrumkachy0-1ShakhtyorShakhtyor
25/09/2016SlutskSlutsk0-1GranitGranit
25/09/2016Isloch MinskIsloch Minsk0-0NemanNeman
25/09/2016Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk2-0KrumkachyKrumkachy
25/09/2016Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino0-0MinskMinsk
25/09/2016BATEBATE4-1NaftanNaftan
25/09/2016ShakhtyorShakhtyor1-0VitebskVitebsk
26/09/2016Slavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr0-2BelshinaBelshina
26/09/2016GorodeyaGorodeya1-1Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest