Classements

Première Ligue bélarusse 2016

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDpts
1FC BATE Borisov411020031010
2Isloch Minsk 411020031010
3FC Dinamo Minsk41001202208
4Krumkachy42000202208
5FC Minsk41111002117
6FC Belshina Bobruisk41110101215
7FC Granit Mikashevichi40111101215
8FC Torpedo Zhodino41010201215
9SFC Slutsk41100111215
10FC Vitebsk40011111124
11FC Gorodeya41010111124
12FC Slavia-Mozyr40111011124
13FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk40101021124
14FC Dinamo Brest41020011033
15FC Neman Grodno40200020222
16FC Naftan Novopolotsk40110020131

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 26/04/2016 10:35 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 27/04/2016 16:32 HEC
17/04/2016GorodeyaGorodeya2-0SlutskSlutsk
17/04/2016Isloch MinskIsloch Minsk0-0KrumkachyKrumkachy
23/04/2016VitebskVitebsk1-2Isloch MinskIsloch Minsk
23/04/2016KrumkachyKrumkachy1-0Slavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
23/04/2016Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest2-0NemanNeman
24/04/2016NaftanNaftan0-0GorodeyaGorodeya
24/04/2016SlutskSlutsk1-0ShakhtyorShakhtyor
24/04/2016MinskMinsk1-1BelshinaBelshina
24/04/2016BATEBATE3-3Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
25/04/2016GranitGranit1-1Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino