Classements

Première Ligue bélarusse 2016

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDpts
1FC BATE Borisov3012211023224470
2FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk30942843178559
3FC Dinamo Minsk3010325731510555
4FC Minsk30744843158753
5FC Torpedo Zhodino30645753139848
6FC Vitebsk306456271261242
7Isloch Minsk 306365551181141
8FC Dinamo Brest305556271171240
9FC Gorodeya30573375814838
10FC Slavia-Mozyr30735258981335
11Krumkachy30717258961533
12SFC Slutsk305641686121230
13FC Neman Grodno30447348781529
14FC Naftan Novopolotsk305642211781529
15FC Belshina Bobruisk302673485101525
16FC Granit Mikashevichi302673485101525

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 28/11/2016 10:20 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 28/11/2016 10:36 HEC
19/11/2016Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk1-0Isloch MinskIsloch Minsk
19/11/2016SlutskSlutsk0-0NemanNeman
27/11/2016BelshinaBelshina1-1GranitGranit
27/11/2016Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest3-0VitebskVitebsk
27/11/2016MinskMinsk1-0KrumkachyKrumkachy
27/11/2016Isloch MinskIsloch Minsk2-0SlutskSlutsk
27/11/2016NemanNeman0-1NaftanNaftan
27/11/2016Slavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr1-0Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
27/11/2016Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino1-1ShakhtyorShakhtyor
27/11/2016BATEBATE5-0GorodeyaGorodeya