Classements

Première Ligue bélarusse 2018

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDpts
1FC BATE Borisov13520501102132
2FC Dinamo Minsk1333151084128
3FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk1351123174225
4FC Vitebsk1250123173224
5FC Neman Grodno1322351073324
6SFC Slutsk1322141363421
7FC Torpedo Zhodino1350004454419
8FC Dinamo Brest1223014237216
9FC Isloch1214222136315
10Smolevichi-STI1322212434613
11FC Minsk1311413324710
12Luch Minsk1313411324710
13FC Dnepr Mogilev1312312424710
14FC Gomel1313311424710
15FC Torpedo-SKA Minsk1312312424710
16FC Gorodeya121240231477

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 25/06/2018 09:06 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 25/06/2018 09:58 HEC
17/06/2018NemanNeman2-3BATEBATE
18/06/2018Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk1-1VitebskVitebsk
18/06/2018GomelGomel0-2Smolevichi-STISmolevichi-STI
18/06/2018IslochIsloch0-1Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest
22/06/2018DneprDnepr1-2Torpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA
23/06/2018Smolevichi-STISmolevichi-STI0-1NemanNeman
23/06/2018MinskMinsk0-2GomelGomel
24/06/2018SlutskSlutsk0-1Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
24/06/2018BATEBATE0-0ShakhtyorShakhtyor
24/06/2018Luch MinskLuch Minsk1-3Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino