Classements

Première Ligue bélarusse 2016

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDpts
1FC BATE Borisov15510612112235
2FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk1551132383427
3FC Dinamo Minsk1541134275326
4FC Minsk1533241274425
5Krumkachy1550223373524
6FC Gorodeya1531333264522
7Isloch Minsk 1531432263621
8FC Torpedo Zhodino1522333255520
9FC Granit Mikashevichi1525223148320
10FC Vitebsk1520441461819
11FC Slavia-Mozyr1532322354619
12FC Belshina Bobruisk1523422245617
13FC Dinamo Brest1523420443815
14FC Naftan Novopolotsk1534201535714
15SFC Slutsk1532103635714
16FC Neman Grodno1513411524910

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 07/07/2016 19:45 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 07/07/2016 19:46 HEC
26/06/2016Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino1-3GorodeyaGorodeya
01/07/2016KrumkachyKrumkachy0-1MinskMinsk
02/07/2016NaftanNaftan2-0NemanNeman
02/07/2016SlutskSlutsk2-2Isloch MinskIsloch Minsk
02/07/2016GorodeyaGorodeya1-1BATEBATE
02/07/2016VitebskVitebsk1-0Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest
03/07/2016Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk1-0Slavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
03/07/2016GranitGranit0-4BelshinaBelshina
04/07/2016ShakhtyorShakhtyor3-0Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
07/07/2016Isloch MinskIsloch Minsk1-3BATEBATE