Classements

Première Ligue bélarusse 2015

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDpts
1FC BATE Borisov2610211030205165
2FC Dinamo Minsk26931652158353
3FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk26940535147549
4FC Belshina Bobruisk26733544127743
5FC Granit Mikashevichi26724544126842
6FC Minsk269133371241040
7FC Torpedo Zhodino265445261061036
8FC Neman Grodno26526364881032
9FC Naftan Novopolotsk26337535861230
10FC Slavia-Mozyr26436328751426
11SFC Slutsk26256427671325
12FC Dinamo Brest266251111731624
13FC Vitebsk26364139491321
14FC Gomel264271111531818

Légende :

J: Joué(s)   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 11/01/2016 17:29 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 05/02/2016 10:57 HEC
31/10/2015Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest0-1BATEBATE
31/10/2015Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk0-0BelshinaBelshina
31/10/2015SlutskSlutsk0-0NemanNeman
08/11/2015BATEBATE4-1SlutskSlutsk
08/11/2015BelshinaBelshina0-1GranitGranit
08/11/2015GomelGomel1-2Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
08/11/2015MinskMinsk3-2VitebskVitebsk
08/11/2015NemanNeman3-1Slavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
08/11/2015ShakhtyorShakhtyor2-1Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest
08/11/2015Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino3-3NaftanNaftan