Classements

Première Ligue bélarusse 2016

À domicileÀ l'extérieurTotal
ClubsJVNDVNDVNDpts
1FC BATE Borisov19710722143245
2FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk1953242395532
3Isloch Minsk 1942452294631
4FC Torpedo Zhodino1842343285529
5FC Minsk1933352385629
6FC Gorodeya1942335277528
7FC Dinamo Minsk1842235277428
8Krumkachy1960324484728
9FC Slavia-Mozyr1952323475726
10FC Vitebsk1932442474825
11FC Dinamo Brest1933440573924
12FC Granit Mikashevichi1926323349621
13SFC Slutsk1943104747819
14FC Belshina Bobruisk19235225451017
15FC Neman Grodno19145225361015
16FC Naftan Novopolotsk19344017351114

Légende :

J: Joués   
V: Victoires   
N: Matchs nuls   
D: Défaites   
pts: Points   
Mis à jour le: 21/08/2016 19:26 HEC

Matches

Matches
DateÀ domicile À l'extérieur
Mis à jour le: 21/08/2016 21:09 HEC
14/08/2016NaftanNaftan1-3Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
14/08/2016SlutskSlutsk1-1GorodeyaGorodeya
19/08/2016Slavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr1-0KrumkachyKrumkachy
19/08/2016NemanNeman0-4Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest
20/08/2016GorodeyaGorodeya3-0NaftanNaftan
20/08/2016Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino5-0GranitGranit
21/08/2016BelshinaBelshina0-2MinskMinsk
21/08/2016Isloch MinskIsloch Minsk0-0VitebskVitebsk
21/08/2016Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk1-1BATEBATE
21/08/2016ShakhtyorShakhtyor0-0SlutskSlutsk